Braun Silk-épil 5 5-060

Price History
• Epilator: Yes
• Epilator for women with 28 MicroGrip tweezers
• Gentle hair removal for body areas
• 5 attachments including exfoliating brush and shaving head
• Rechargeable battery with up to 40 minutes of operating time
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Silk-épil 5 Epilator, Easy Hair Removal for Women, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver, Trimmer Comb & Exfoliation Brush Heads, 5-060, White/Flamingo braun silk epil
LONG-LASTING SMOOTHNESS: Achieve up to 1 month of smooth skin anytime right from the comfort of your home with the Braun Silk Epil, providing effective hair removal PRECISE HAIR REMOVAL: The Braun epilator for women features MicroGrip tweezers that capture hairs as short as 0;5 mm, removing hairs that wax can't; This hair remover for women ensures precision and efficiency This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. COMFORTABLE EPILATION: Experience comfortable epilation with the massage roller cap that helps reduce pain sensation, making it a gentle hair trimmer women can rely on GENTLE HAIR REMOVAL: Enjoy the flexibility of wet and dry usage with this ladies electric shaver; Gently epilate in the bath or shower for less pain and more comfort, enhancing your grooming routine EPILATE ON YOUR TERMS: The hero epilator by Braun catches hairs that wax can't, is free of chemicals, and requires no waiting for hair regrowth; It's part of the epilators & accessories collection, offering a solution for all your hair removal needs Item comes with EU Plug
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 5 Epilator, Easy Hair Removal for Women, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver, Trimmer Comb & Exfoliation Brush Heads, 5-060, White/Flamingo B0CQRV9CJH
LONG-LASTING SMOOTHNESS: Achieve up to 1 month of smooth skin anytime right from the comfort of your home with the Braun Silk Epil, providing effective hair removal PRECISE HAIR REMOVAL: The Braun epilator for women features MicroGrip tweezers that capture hairs as short as 0;5 mm, removing hairs that wax can't; This hair remover for women ensures precision and efficiency This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. COMFORTABLE EPILATION: Experience comfortable epilation with the massage roller cap that helps reduce pain sensation, making it a gentle hair trimmer women can rely on GENTLE HAIR REMOVAL: Enjoy the flexibility of wet and dry usage with this ladies electric shaver; Gently epilate in the bath or shower for less pain and more comfort, enhancing your grooming routine EPILATE ON YOUR TERMS: The hero epilator by Braun catches hairs that wax can't, is free of chemicals, and requires no waiting for hair regrowth; It's part of the epilators & accessories collection, offering a solution for all your hair removal needs Item comes with EU Plug
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Silk-épil 5 Epilator, Easy Hair Removal for Women, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver, Trimmer Comb & Exfoliation Brush Heads, 5-060, White/Flamingo braun silk epil
LONG-LASTING SMOOTHNESS: Achieve up to 1 month of smooth skin anytime right from the comfort of your home with the Braun Silk Epil, providing effective hair removal PRECISE HAIR REMOVAL: The Braun epilator for women features MicroGrip tweezers that capture hairs as short as 0;5 mm, removing hairs that wax can't; This hair remover for women ensures precision and efficiency This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. COMFORTABLE EPILATION: Experience comfortable epilation with the massage roller cap that helps reduce pain sensation, making it a gentle hair trimmer women can rely on GENTLE HAIR REMOVAL: Enjoy the flexibility of wet and dry usage with this ladies electric shaver; Gently epilate in the bath or shower for less pain and more comfort, enhancing your grooming routine EPILATE ON YOUR TERMS: The hero epilator by Braun catches hairs that wax can't, is free of chemicals, and requires no waiting for hair regrowth; It's part of the epilators & accessories collection, offering a solution for all your hair removal needs Item comes with EU Plug
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Silk-épil 5 Epilator for Easy Hair Removal, Braun Epilator for Women, Wet & Dry, Lasting Smooth Skin, with Lady Shaver, Trimmer Comb & Exfoliation OPC-PFYXPQG-NEW
...
prodImage
£104.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Epilator for women with 28 MicroGrip tweezers
Gentle hair removal for body areas
5 attachments including exfoliating brush and shaving head
Rechargeable battery with up to 40 minutes of operating time
Type
Epilator:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Silk-épil 5 5-060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£44.89
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567cc
£319.99
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9567ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 6 Prices
Braun Series 5 52S Combo Pack
£42.99
Braun Series 5 52S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Silk-épil 5-230
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Braun Silk-épil LS 5560
£69.10
Compare Prices
8 offers
Braun FaceSpa Pro 912
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silk'n Jewel LUXX (JWX20PE3001)
£78.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-épil 7 7-030
£78.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Silk-epil 7 7-011 Wet&Dry
£82.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PrimePresents
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel