Braun Series X XT5270

Manufacturer: Braun
from £54.07to £65.002 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Beard trimmer, body groomer, and electric shaver all in one device
• Dual-lift trimmer with 4 facial comb attachments and 2 body comb attachments
• 4D flex blade with 450 movements per second
• Swiveling flex head for precise contours
• 100 percent waterproof with rubberized anti-slip grip
• Cordless use with 45 minutes of battery life
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series X XT5270
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series X Beard Trimmer & Body Shaver, Mens Trimmer for Face & Body with Innovative 4D-Blade, Waterproof, Cordless 45-Minute Battery Run-Time, XT5270 B0C7WJ399N
Trim, style, shave with one blade tool: beard trimmer, body shaver and electric razor for men, For face (1, 2, 3, 5mm combs) and body (sensitive and 3mm combs) Fast, & efficient: 4D-blade now has 2x wider cutting area and makes 450 movements per second for fast grooming, Stainless steel blade stays sharp for up to 6 months Easy & comfortable: easily achieve great results and precise lines, even in tricky areas, with the pivoting Flex Head and 2-way combs that trim in any direction Gentle on skin: the SkinGuard comb and caged-blade design protect your skin from the blade, even in sensitive areas Built to last: 100 percent waterproof with rubberized non-slip handle, has a cordless 45-minute runtime
prodImage
£54.07
Shipping: Free
Braun Series X Beard Trimmer XT5270 OPC-PDNBDKP-NEW
Trim, style, shave with one tool: beard trimmer, body shaver and electric razor for men. For face (1, 2, 3, 5mm combs) and body (sensitive and 3mm...
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beard trimmer, body groomer, and electric shaver all in one device
Dual-lift trimmer with 4 facial comb attachments and 2 body comb attachments
4D flex blade with 450 movements per second
Swiveling flex head for precise contours
100 percent waterproof with rubberized anti-slip grip
Cordless use with 45 minutes of battery life

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series X XT5270
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£59.25
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 2 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£55.00
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 8 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic ER-CKN1
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun BeardTrimmer 7 BT7330
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips OneBlade 360 Face QP2734/30
£54.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Beard trimmer BT3400
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 3000 Series BT3239/15
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington MB6850
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington T-Series MB7050
£42.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£54.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel