Braun Series 9 9675cc + PowerCase

Price History
• Electric shaver with 5+1 ultra-thin precision blades
• Pro-SensoAdapt technology for automatic adjustment of shaving performance
• 6-in-1 SmartCare Center for cleaning, drying, and charging
• 100% waterproof for wet and dry shaving
• Battery life up to 60 minutes
• Dimensions: Height 16.5 cm, Length 6.2 cm, Width 6.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 9675cc + PowerCase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Series 9 PRO+ 9675CC Wet&Dry Shaver, Graphite - 6-in-1 SmartCare Station for optimal precision & skin protection Braun 9675 cc_Cost
DESIGN AND PRECISION: The Braun Series 9 PRO+ shaver is specially designed for men who seek perfect precision in their shave. It is designed to provide a thorough shaving experience while protecting the skin. This makes it an ideal choice for those who value both quality and comfort. SMARTCARE STATION: The included 6-in-1 SmartCare station offers an extensive solution for your shaver. It cleans and protects while extending the life of the blade. In addition, it dries and charges which ensures your shaver is always ready for use. SKIN PROTECTION: The Braun Series 9 PRO+ is engineered with a focus on protecting the skin during shaving. The technology behind this shaver ensures that the shaving is gentle on the skin, reducing the risk of irritation while providing a smooth and even result every time. PERFORMANCE AND MAINTAIN: This shaver is built to maintain high performance for a long time. The SmartCare station plays a crucial role in this by ensuring the device is kept in optimum condition, meaning users can expect an effective shave with every use. USER FRIENDLY: With the Braun Series 9 PRO+, the user gets a shaver that is easy to handle and convenient to use. The automated SmartCare station takes care of most maintenance aspects, making it easy to always have a clean and loaded shaver at hand.
prodImage
£305.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver 9675CC with 6in1 SmartCare Center
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Electric Shaver 9675CC with 6in1 SmartCare Center, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Shaver 9675cc Graphite - Pro SensoAdapt & SmartCare Center 9575CC
Braun Series 9 PRO+ Shaver 9675cc Graphite - Pro SensoAdapt & SmartCare Center, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electric shaver with 5+1 ultra-thin precision blades
Pro-SensoAdapt technology for automatic adjustment of shaving performance
6-in-1 SmartCare Center for cleaning, drying, and charging
100% waterproof for wet and dry shaving
Battery life up to 60 minutes
Dimensions: Height 16.5 cm, Length 6.2 cm, Width 6.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 9 9675cc + PowerCase
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011
£175.75
Braun Silk-epil 9 Flex 9-011Compare 1 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£39.60
Braun 94M combo packCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£41.00
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 3 Prices
Braun Kombipack 83M
£39.79
Braun Kombipack 83MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£38.00
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.49
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 5 53B
£21.47
Braun Series 5 53BCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 7 73S
£12.90
Braun Series 7 73SCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 7 Prices
Braun Face 810
£43.99
Braun Face 810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 8 8350s
£274.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5145
£339.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 9395cc
£298.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 9000 Prestige SP9840/31
£267.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 8 8567cc
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver series 9000 S9974/35
£276.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Shaver Series 5000 S5887/50
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9610s
£239.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel