Braun Series 5 50-W1000s

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Series 5 50-W1000s
from £69.992 offersManufacturer: BraunPrice History
• Electric Shaver
• Shaving Type: Dry shaving, Wet shaving
• Waterproof: Yes
• Battery Life: Max. approx. 50 min
• Attachments: Beard styler attachment, Precision trimmer
• Set Consisting of: Series 5 shaver, protective cap, SmartPlug, cleaning brush
• Blades: 3 flexible blades
• Display: Yes
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun 50-W1000s Series 5 Electric Shaver Foil Waterproof Wet & Dry NEW & SEALED 50W1000S
Braun 50-W1000s Series 5 Electric Shaver Foil Waterproof Wet & Dry NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shavers > Men's Shavers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 5 Electric Shaver, Foil Shaver With 3 Flexible Blades, 100% Waterproof, Wet & Dry Electric Razor for Men, 50-W1000s, White Rated Which? Best Buy PT-51FL-4FE6
Electric shaver for men with 3 Flexible Blades that adapts to facial contours for a close shave made easy The EasyClean system delivers a fast and easy cleaning without removing the shaver head Compatible with EasyClick system. Upgrade your shaver for more grooming needs Li-Ion Battery for up to 3 weeks of shaving (50 min). 5 min quick charge for one full shave 100% waterproof electric razor for Wet & Dry use
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Attachments:Beard styler attachment, Precision trimmer
Protective Cap:Yes
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 50 min
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:1 h
Fast Charging Function:Yes
Functions
Blades:3 flexible blades
Shaving Type:Dry shaving, Wet shaving
Display:Yes
Waterproof:Yes
Set Consisting of
Series 5 shaver, protective cap, SmartPlug, cleaning brush

Price History

1M
Braun Series 5 50-W1000s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£54.99
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 10 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 9 Prices
Braun Series 7 70S Combo Pack
£35.94
Braun Series 7 70S Combo PackCompare 5 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 15 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£29.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 4 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series S3342/13
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3145/00
£69.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Remington Limitless X5 XR1750
£70.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Shaver 3000 Series S3241/12
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remington ONE Head & Body PG760
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Series 5 51-M1000s
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington PG5000
£71.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips OneBlade Pro 360 QP6552
£72.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Braun Series 6 60-B1200s
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remington Style Series F7000
£64.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Series 5 50-W1000s
cornish-bargains
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
KLG Distribution
prodImage
£97.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel