Braun Binocular 10-30x60

Manufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
Braun Binocular 10-30x60
from £67.491 offerManufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
• Binoculars
• Magnification: 10x - 30x
• Lens Diameter: 60 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5.8 mm
• Twilight Factor: 24.5
• Field of View at 1000 m: 34 m
• Objective Field of View: 3.6°
• Close Range: ca. 15 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Binocular 10-30x60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun 20117 Binocular"Zoom" 10-30x60 Porro Binoculars - Black 144895140
Lens system: ULTRALIT Outer lens diameter: 60mm Viewing angle: 2.0 - 3.6°, 62-34m / 1000m Magnification: 10 - 30x Model Number: 20117
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W165 mm x H78 mm x D245 mm
Weight:1.1 kg
Specifications
Magnification:10x - 30x
Lens Diameter:60 mm
Exit Pupil:5.8 mm
Twilight Factor:24.5
Field of View at 1000 m:34 m
Objective Field of View:3.6°
Close Range:ca. 15 m
Zoom Eyepiece:Yes
Twist-Up Eyecup:Yes
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±4 D
Optical Design:Porro
Waterproof:No
Tripod Mount:Yes
Accessories:Pocket, Shoulder strap

Price History

1M
Braun Binocular 10-30x60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun Photo Technik

Braun Night Vision 4.0
£165.01
Braun Night Vision 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 8x42 WP
£115.99
Braun Compagno 8x42 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 8x34 WP
£84.99
Braun Compagno 8x34 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x50 WP
£183.99
Braun Compagno 10x50 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x42 WP
£129.38
Braun Compagno 10x42 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50
£57.49
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Barr and Stroud Sahara 8x25
£66.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bresser Corvette 10x42
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Celestron Outland X 8x42
£56.79
Compare Prices
18 offers
Pentax Jupiter 10x50
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eschenbach Glamour 3x25
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Powerview Porro 12x50
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Aculon A30 8x25
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Solo 10x25
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Hunter 8-24x50
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 10x25
£65.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Binocular 10-30x60
TradeINN
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel