Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50

Manufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50
from £57.491 offerManufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
• Binoculars with 16x magnification and diopter adjustment
• 50mm lenses and BK-7 prisms for a field of view of 73m at 1000m
• Fold-out eyecups for comfortable viewing even with glasses
• Wide field of view and high brightness for easy observation
• Rubber armor for a secure grip and tripod mounting thread
• Suitable for children and adults
• Dimensions: 185 x 180 x 65mm, Weight: 770g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Binocular "20124", 16X50 - Black 144895147
These Braun universal use binoculars have a large field of view and high light value, making them perfect for distance. Also particularly recommended for outdoor events, bird and game watching, hunting and astronomy. These robust, modern design binoculars have high quality optics, and with a magnification of 16x50 they enhance long distance vision, they measure 157x184x60mm and weigh 790g Binoculars are supplied in Black and come with their own carry case, cleaning cloth and instruction manual.
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Binoculars with 16x magnification and diopter adjustment
50mm lenses and BK-7 prisms for a field of view of 73m at 1000m
Fold-out eyecups for comfortable viewing even with glasses
Wide field of view and high brightness for easy observation
Rubber armor for a secure grip and tripod mounting thread
Suitable for children and adults
Dimensions: 185 x 180 x 65mm, Weight: 770g

Price History

1M
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun Photo Technik

Braun Night Vision 4.0
£165.01
Braun Night Vision 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50
£81.99
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50Compare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 8x42 WP
£115.99
Braun Compagno 8x42 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 8x34 WP
£84.99
Braun Compagno 8x34 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x50 WP
£183.99
Braun Compagno 10x50 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x42 WP
£129.38
Braun Compagno 10x42 WPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dörr Alpina Pro 10-30x60
£56.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax UCF R 8x21
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yukon Sideview 8x21
£56.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 2 16x32
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eschenbach Glamour 3x25
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x50
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax UD 9x21
£59.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Nikon Aculon A30 8x25
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Celestron Outland X 10x42
£55.19
Compare Prices
13 offers
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50
TradeINN
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel