Braun Compagno 8x42 WP

Manufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
Braun Compagno 8x42 WP
from £115.991 offerManufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 42 mm
• Exit Pupil: 5.2 mm
• Close Range: ca. 4 m
• Diopter Adjustment: Yes
• Diopter Compensation: ±4 D
• Optical Design: Roof edge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Compagno 8x42 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun 8 x 42WP "Compagno" Binoculars - Black 898408
The BRAUN Photo Technik "Compagno" is a high-quality waterproof binocular with a modern design, distinguished by its outstanding optical quality. Lens coating: complete multilayer coating The glass of this binoculars will not cover the gas filling with nitrogen. Scope Of Delivery: - 8X42 binoculars - Carry case - Carrying strap - Cleaning cloth - Manual
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W146 mm x H55 mm x D135 mm
Weight:550 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:42 mm
Exit Pupil:5.2 mm
Close Range:ca. 4 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±4 D
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Compagno 8x42 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun Photo Technik

Braun Night Vision 4.0
£165.01
Braun Night Vision 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50
£81.99
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50Compare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 8x34 WP
£84.99
Braun Compagno 8x34 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Wildline 12x50
£96.99
Braun Wildline 12x50Compare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x50 WP
£183.99
Braun Compagno 10x50 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50
£57.49
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50Compare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x42 WP
£129.38
Braun Compagno 10x42 WPCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vortex Optics Solo 10x36
£116.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pentax AD 10x25 WP
£116.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bushnell Prime 10x25
£106.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barr and Stroud Savannah 10x56
£133.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV 10x25
£113.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Series 4 10x42
£113.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Celestron SkyMaster 20x80
£140.80
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bushnell Spectator Sport 12x50
£118.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun Compagno 8x42 WP
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel