Braun Night Vision 4.0

Manufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
Braun Night Vision 4.0
from £165.011 offerManufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
• Digital night vision device
• Recording function as photo or video
• Videos in Full HD resolution
• Observation distances up to 250 m
• 4x digital zoom
• 3x eyepiece magnification
• Storage on Micro SD card
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Night Vision 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Night Vision 4.0 BR-20173
Braun Night Vision 4.0
prodImage
£165.01
£183.01
Shipping: £18.00
with shipping: £18.00
Product Details
Digital night vision device
Recording function as photo or video
Videos in Full HD resolution
Observation distances up to 250 m
4x digital zoom
3x eyepiece magnification
Storage on Micro SD card

Price History

1M
Braun Night Vision 4.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun Photo Technik

Braun Binocular 10-30x60
£67.99
Braun Binocular 10-30x60Compare 1 Prices
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50
£81.99
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50Compare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x42 WP
£129.38
Braun Compagno 10x42 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50
£57.49
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50Compare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x50 WP
£183.99
Braun Compagno 10x50 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 8x42 WP
£115.99
Braun Compagno 8x42 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 8x34 WP
£84.99
Braun Compagno 8x34 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Night Vision 4.0
Schniebel Trading
prodImage
£165.01
Shipping: £18.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel