Braun Compagno 8x34 WP

Manufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
Braun Compagno 8x34 WP
from £84.991 offerManufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 32 mm
• Exit Pupil: 4.2 mm
• Lens Speed: 17.64 cd
• Twilight Factor: 16.49
• Field of View at 1000 m: 124 m
• Close Range: ca. 4 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Compagno 8x34 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun 8 x 34WP "Compagno" Binoculars - Black 898394
The BRAUN Photo Technik "Compagno" is a high-quality waterproof binocular with a modern design, distinguished by its outstanding optical quality. Lens coating: complete multilayer coating The glass of this binoculars will not cover the gas filling with nitrogen. Scope Of Delivery: - 8X34 binoculars - Carry case - Carrying strap - Cleaning cloth - Manual
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W130 mm x H45 mm x D126 mm
Weight:450 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:32 mm
Exit Pupil:4.2 mm
Lens Speed:17.64 cd
Twilight Factor:16.49
Field of View at 1000 m:124 m
Close Range:ca. 4 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±4 D
Optical Design:Roof edge
Waterproof:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M
Braun Compagno 8x34 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun Photo Technik

Braun Night Vision 4.0
£165.01
Braun Night Vision 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50
£81.99
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50Compare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 8x42 WP
£115.99
Braun Compagno 8x42 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x50 WP
£183.99
Braun Compagno 10x50 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x42 WP
£129.38
Braun Compagno 10x42 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50
£57.49
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nikon Sportstar EX 8x25
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eschenbach Glamour 3x25
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pentax Jupiter 12x50
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Barr and Stroud Sahara 12x50
£87.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Aculon A30 8x25
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax UP 8x25
£87.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax AP 10x30 WP
£87.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron Skymaster 12x60
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoView ZOOMR 8x26
£88.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Compagno 8x34 WP
HDEW Extra
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel