Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50

Manufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50
from £81.991 offerManufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
• Binoculars
• Magnification Factor: 7x
• Lens Diameter: 50 mm
• Exit Pupil: 6.5 mm
• Lens Speed: 42.3 cd
• Twilight Factor: 18.7
• Field of View at 1000 m: 130 m
• Objective Field of View: 7.5°
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£81.99
Shipping: £9.00

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun 20123 Binocular"Porro", 7x50 - Black PD-4000567201236
These Braun universal use binoculars have a large field of view and high light value, making them perfect for distance. Also particularly recommended for outdoor events, bird and game watching, hunting and astronomy. These robust, modern design binoculars have high quality optics, and with a magnification of 7x50 they enhance long distance vision, they measure 190x190x65mm and weigh 850g. Binoculars are supplied in Black and come with their own carry case, cleaning cloth and instruction manual.
prodImage
£81.99
£90.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x H190 mm x D65 mm
Weight:850 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:7x
Lens Diameter:50 mm
Exit Pupil:6.5 mm
Lens Speed:42.3 cd
Twilight Factor:18.7
Field of View at 1000 m:130 m
Objective Field of View:7.5°
Close Range:ca. 10 m
Diopter Adjustment:Yes
Diopter Compensation:±4 D
Tripod Mount:Yes
Accessories:Cleaning brush, Pocket, Shoulder strap

More from Braun Photo Technik

Braun Night Vision 4.0
£165.01
Braun Night Vision 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 8x42 WP
£115.99
Braun Compagno 8x42 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 8x34 WP
£84.99
Braun Compagno 8x34 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x50 WP
£183.99
Braun Compagno 10x50 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x42 WP
£129.38
Braun Compagno 10x42 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50
£57.49
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pentax SP 8x40
£80.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 8x40 S
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon Aculon A30 10x25
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pentax Jupiter 12x50
£84.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron Skymaster 15 x 70
£96.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Nikon Sportstar EX 8x25
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax Jupiter 10x50
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Vesta 8x25
£78.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50
Semantic UK
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel