Braun Compagno 10x50 WP

Manufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
Braun Compagno 10x50 WP
from £183.991 offerManufacturer: Braun Photo Technik
• Waterproof binoculars with 10x magnification
• 50 mm objective lens diameter
• Field of view of 101 m at a distance of 1000 m
• Nitrogen filling prevents lens fogging
• Twist-up eyecups for glasses wearers
• Weight of 810 g, with carrying strap for hands-free use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun Compagno 10x50 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Compagno 10 x 50 WP PD-4000567200079
Braun Compagno 10 x 50 WP
prodImage
£183.99
£192.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Waterproof binoculars with 10x magnification
50 mm objective lens diameter
Field of view of 101 m at a distance of 1000 m
Nitrogen filling prevents lens fogging
Twist-up eyecups for glasses wearers
Weight of 810 g, with carrying strap for hands-free use

Price History

1M
Braun Compagno 10x50 WP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun Photo Technik

Braun Night Vision 4.0
£165.01
Braun Night Vision 4.0Compare 1 Prices
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50
£81.99
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 7x50Compare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 8x42 WP
£115.99
Braun Compagno 8x42 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 8x34 WP
£84.99
Braun Compagno 8x34 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Compagno 10x42 WP
£129.38
Braun Compagno 10x42 WPCompare 1 Prices
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50
£57.49
Braun Photo Technik Binocular 16x50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bushnell Legacy WP 10-22x50
£181.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax VM 6x21 WP Complete Kit
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Celestron Nature DX ED 10x42
£172.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax AD 8x36 WP
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Barr and Stroud Series 4 8x42ED
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barr and Stroud Series 5 8x42
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo HD2 10x42
£189.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Celestron TrailSeeker 10x32
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bushnell Trophy 10x42
£146.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42
£178.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Braun Compagno 10x50 WP
Semantic UK
prodImage
£183.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel