Bosch X-line Titanium 100-piece

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch X-line Titanium 100-piece
from £52.79to £92.594 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Accessory set
• Set Consisting of: 7 HSS-R steel drill bits Ø 2/3/3/3.3/4/4.2/5 mm, 5 carbide drill bits Ø 4/5/6/7/8 mm, 6 wood drill bits Ø 3/4/5/6/7/8 mm, 3 socket wrenches for hex screws 7/8/10 mm, 10 screwdriver bits L = 25 mm, each 1 x Philips 1/2/3, each 1 x slotted 4/6/7, each 1 x slotted 4/6/7, each 1 x Pozidriv 1/2, each 1 x Torx 20/25, universal holder (magnetic), countersink
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch X-line Titanium 100-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Titanium 100 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Acc 2607019330
Bosch Titanium 100 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Acc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch X Line 100 Piece Drill Bit and Power Tool Accessory Set
Bosch X Line 100 Piece Drill Bit and Power Tool Accessory Set, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Drills > Drill Bit Extensions and Sets
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch DIY 2607019330 100-piece X-line Drill Socket Wrenches Hole Saws Set
Bosch DIY 2607019330 100-piece X-line Drill Socket Wrenches Hole Saws Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£61.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019330 Titanium 100 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Acc
Bosch 2607019330 Titanium 100 Piece X-Line Drill & Screwdriver Bit Set + Acc, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Woodworking Supplies > Wood Drill Bits
prodImage
£92.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:7 HSS-R steel drill bits Ø 2/3/3/3.3/4/4.2/5 mm, 5 carbide drill bits Ø 4/5/6/7/8 mm, 6 wood drill bits Ø 3/4/5/6/7/8 mm, 3 socket wrenches for hex screws 7/8/10 mm, 10 screwdriver bits L = 25 mm, each 1 x Philips 1/2/3, each 1 x slotted 4/6/7, each 1 x slotted 4/6/7, each 1 x Pozidriv 1/2, each 1 x Torx 20/25, universal holder (magnetic), countersink

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch X-line Titanium 100-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars Sledgehammer L (100619)
£52.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Laminate cutter LC 600 (6937000)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 01 250
£52.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Mini pliers wrench (86 03 150)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250
£52.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Workshop Special Set 23 602
£52.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Double box-end wrench (630-36X41)
£50.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8003 C Zyklop metal ratchet
£52.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel