Bosch Professional GPB 18V-1 C (06014A7000)

Price History
• Music Power: total 11 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch Professional GPB 18V-1 C (06014A7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Bluetooth Speaker GPB 18V-1 C without battery/charger B0FQTYGC4D
COMPACT DESIGN: Easy to transport and store with a carrying strap for added flexibility. GREAT SOUND: Enjoy your favorite music with Bluetooth or Multi-Speaker Sound. MULTI-SPEAKER SOUND: Connect and share music streams on multiple compatible devices. USB-C CHARGING: Convenient port for charging smartphones and other devices. ITEMS INCLUDED: GPB 18V-1 C, Weight: 1.5211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Bluetooth Speaker 18V Bare Unit With USB Charging Port BSH6014A7000 06014A7000
Bosch Bluetooth Speaker 18V Bare Unit With USB Charging Port BSH6014A7000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£105.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Gpb 18V-1 C Professional Bluetooth Speaker 18V Bare Unit
The Bosch GPB 18V-1 C Professional Bluetooth Speaker delivers great sound via Bluetooth or Multi-Speaker Sound. Multi-Speaker Sound lets you share...
prodImage
£110.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Music Power:total 11 W

Price History

1M
Bosch Professional GPB 18V-1 C (06014A7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tuner XL
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexon Tykho Speaker
£82.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
House of Marley Roots Solar
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boompods Rhythm 60
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Boom 2 SE
£84.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Logitech Ultimate Ears Wonderboom
£79.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Soundcore Motion+
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG xboom Grab by will.i.am
£79.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Beyerdynamic Phonum
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Portable Bluetooth Speaker (16 W)
£78.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel