Bosch Professional GBH 18V-18 (611927000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-18 (611927000)
from £126.68to £178.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless rotary hammer
• SDS-Plus
• Drilling capacity up to 18 mm in concrete, wood, and 10 mm in metal
• Impact energy of 1.5 joules
• 5000 impacts per minute
• KickBack Control
• Adjustable rotation and impact rate
• Dimensions: 10.1 x 20.2 x 25.4 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-18 (611927000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Rotary Hammer GBH 18V-18 (SDS Plus) B0F48G51PY
Kickback Control increases user's protection from injuries by stopping the motor in the event of sudden tool rotation High working comfort thanks to lightweight and compact design, delivering full performance with just an 18V 2.0 Ah battery Vibration Control reduces tool vibrations for enhanced user comfort and protection, thanks to vibration-absorbing pulsation Continuous power output and constant speed thanks to robust brushless motor Scope of supply: Cardboard box;Depth gauge (1 613 001 009);Auxiliary handle (1 619 P16 971), Weight: 3.5053499658 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£126.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Rotary Hammer with SDS plus GBH 18V-18 Carton box 0611927000
Bosch PRO Cordless Rotary Hammer with SDS plus GBH 18V-18 Carton box 0611927000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£169.12
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GBH 18V-18 18v Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries 0611927000
Bosch GBH 18V-18 18v Cordless SDS Plus Hammer Drill No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£178.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless rotary hammer
SDS-Plus
Drilling capacity up to 18 mm in concrete, wood, and 10 mm in metal
Impact energy of 1.5 joules
5000 impacts per minute
KickBack Control
Adjustable rotation and impact rate
Dimensions: 10.1 x 20.2 x 25.4 cm
Weight 1.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GBH 18V-18 (611927000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-HD 18/20 Li - Solo (4514260)
£98.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-RH 32-1600 4F (4258508)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR2630
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TP-HD 18/26 Li BL - Solo (4514265)
£136.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi R18SDS-0
£99.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell RT-RH 32
£114.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
GreenWorks GD24SDS2 Solo
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHR202Z
£98.95
Compare Prices
53 offers
Einhell HEROCCO (4513950)
£143.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-HD 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£108.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel