Bosch AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750 (06008B9G00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750 (06008B9G00)
from £318.75to £444.959 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Mowing System: Catching, Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 44 cm
• For Lawn Areas up to: approx. 750 m²
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750 (06008B9G00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Powerful Mower AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750 (for Mowing Your Lawn; 36 Volt System; Cutting Width: 44 cm; Without Battery) B0CSG9N8YS
The brushless motor provides extended longevity and outstanding cutting performance Ergoflex handles with Ergoslide facilitate effortless storage and convenient maneuverability The grass collection bag is made of high-quality fabric and comes with an indicator to signal when it is full Syneon Technology ensures the optimal power utilisation and maximum runtime Items Included: AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750, Packaging carton box, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£318.75
Shipping: Free
BOSCH L&G Advanced Rotak 36V-44-750N 36v Rotary mower
BOSCH L&G Advanced Rotak 36V-44-750N 36v Rotary mower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£325.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden Advanced Rotak 36v Cordless Lawn Mower 36V-44-750 Baretool 06008B9G00
Bosch Garden Advanced Rotak 36v Cordless Lawn Mower 36V-44-750 Baretool, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Powerful Mower AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750 (for Mowing Your Lawn; 36 Volt System; Cutting Width: 44 cm; Without Battery) 15238
The brushless motor provides extended longevity and outstanding cutting performance Ergoflex handles with Ergoslide facilitate effortless storage and convenient maneuverability The grass collection bag is made of high-quality fabric and comes with an indicator to signal when it is full Syneon Technology ensures the optimal power utilisation and maximum runtime Items Included: AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750, Packaging carton box, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£352.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Powerful Mower AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750 (for Mowing Your Lawn; 36 Volt System; Cutting Width: 44 cm; Without Battery) child-77098
The brushless motor provides extended longevity and outstanding cutting performance Ergoflex handles with Ergoslide facilitate effortless storage and convenient maneuverability The grass collection bag is made of high-quality fabric and comes with an indicator to signal when it is full Syneon Technology ensures the optimal power utilisation and maximum runtime Items Included: AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750, Packaging carton box, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£352.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Powerful Mower AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750 (for Mowing Your Lawn; 36 Volt System; Cutting Width: 44 cm; Without Battery) child-77098
The brushless motor provides extended longevity and outstanding cutting performance Ergoflex handles with Ergoslide facilitate effortless storage and convenient maneuverability The grass collection bag is made of high-quality fabric and comes with an indicator to signal when it is full Syneon Technology ensures the optimal power utilisation and maximum runtime Items Included: AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750, Packaging carton box, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£360.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cordless Powerful Mower AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750 (for Mowing Your Lawn; 36 Volt System; Cutting Width: 44 cm; Without Battery) 15238
The brushless motor provides extended longevity and outstanding cutting performance Ergoflex handles with Ergoslide facilitate effortless storage and convenient maneuverability The grass collection bag is made of high-quality fabric and comes with an indicator to signal when it is full Syneon Technology ensures the optimal power utilisation and maximum runtime Items Included: AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750, Packaging carton box, Weight: 33.0693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£360.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Lawnmower AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750 Carton box 06008B9G00
Bosch Cordless Lawnmower AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750 Carton box 06008B9G00, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£423.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch ADVANCEDROTAK 36V-44-750 36v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower 440mm No Batteries 06008B9G00
Bosch ADVANCEDROTAK 36V-44-750 36v Cordless Rotary Lawnmower 440mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£444.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Mowing System
Catching, Mowing
Performance
Working Width (Cutting Width):44 cm
For Lawn Areas up to:approx. 750 m²

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch AdvancedRotak 36V-44-750 (06008B9G00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita LM004GZ
£315.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell Rasarro 36/42 2x 5.2Ah (3413272)
£369.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DLM460Z
£305.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
GreenWorks GD40LM46SP
£304.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/48 Li M-Solo (3413054)
£329.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo RM 36-18 LTX BL 46 (601606850)
£343.74
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/43 Li M (3413240)
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36/41 Li-Solo (3413275)
£249.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
EGO LM1701E
£369.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell GE-CM 36 Li Kit (3413060)
£263.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel