Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
from £35.951 offerManufacturer: Bodum
• Coffee Maker
• Capacity in Litres: 1.5 L
• Coffee Machine Type: Filter coffee machine
• Capacity in Cups: 12 cup(s)
• Brewing Method: Pour Over
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Set consisting of: permanent stainless steel filter, carafe, and plastic lid
• Material: Borosilicate glass, Plastic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BODUM 11593-109 Pour Over Coffee Maker with Permanent s/s Filter, 12 Cup, 1.5 l, 51 Ounce, Cork, Glass, 1.5 liters B06XC4RM4W
Does not trap essential oils of your coffee in a paper filter, and makes a beautiful slow-brew. Includes a permanent stainless steel mesh filter; no paper filters or capsules needed Stainless steel mesh filter Mouth-blown Borosilicate glass Made of durable, heat-resistant borosilicate glass with cork band detailing that is both functional and elegant
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W17.6 Centimetre x H25.6 Centimetre x D14.9 Centimetre
Material
Material:Borosilicate glass, Plastic, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Properties
Coffee Machine Type:Filter coffee machine
Capacity in Cups:12 cup(s)
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Brewing Method:Pour Over
Dishwasher Safe:Yes
Set consisting of: permanent stainless steel filter, carafe, and plastic lid

Price History

1M
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 1 Prices
Bodum Brazil 0.35 l
£11.69
Bodum Brazil 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
£60.98
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 CupCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£9.93
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Schiuma milk frother
£9.84
Bodum Schiuma milk frotherCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£14.54
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 12 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£41.95
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£14.40
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 CupCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£35.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Perkomax
£44.02
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 6 cup
£34.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker (11652-18)
£36.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
AeroPress Go
£34.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (1928)
£26.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£42.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel