Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
from £14.40to £49.906 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Coffee Maker
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Glass, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum CHAMBORD 350ml - 3 Cups - French Press Coffee Maker - Silver
Experience the art of pure coffee brewing with the Bodum CHAMBORD French Press Coffee Maker. An iconic design from Bodum’s heritage, the CHAMBORD is renowned for its timeless aesthetic and superior craftsmanship. It embodies an environmentally friendly approach to coffee, requiring no paper filters or plastic capsules to deliver a rich, full-flavored cup.Expertly constructed for durability and elegance, the carafe is made from non-stain, heat-resistant borosilicate glass, housed within a sturdy chrome-plated stainless steel frame. The lid is also stainless steel, and a comfortable matte polypropylene handle provides a secure grip. The precision-fit stainless steel plunger and fine mesh filter ensure perfectly brewed, grounds-free coffee every time.Ideal for daily use at home or in the office, this 350ml (3-cup) press is simple to use and easy to clean, even being dishwasher safe for effortless maintenance. Discover the authentic taste and aroma that only a French press can unlock with the classic Bodum CHAMBORD.
2 days
prodImage
£14.40
£18.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
CHAMBORD French Press Coffee Maker, 3 Cup, 0.35 l, Cork B078VM925J
0. 35 L, 12 oz Patented safety lid Made from heat resistant borosilicate glasss Cork natural Mediterranean Origin Stainless steel filter parts
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
BODUM Chambord 3 Cup Coffee Make, Gold , Transparent, 0.35 Litre B004JHY0WY
FRENCH PRESS: CHAMBORD French press brews a premium cup of coffee in just 4 minutes, simply add course ground coffee, hot water and press COFFEE CARAFE: Made of durable, heat-resistant borosilicate glass with a BPA free plastic handle and base; easy to use and easy to clean STAINLESS STEEL: 3-part stainless steel plunger has a mesh filter that helps extract your coffee's aromatic oils and subtle flavours instead of being absorbed by a paper filter MAXIMUM FLAVOUR: Pressed coffee extracts the perfect amount of essentials oils and acids from the coffee bean for maximum flavour; the preferred method for brewing for coffee enthusiasts everywhere SERVINGS: This premium French press coffee maker makes 8 cups of coffee, 4oz each; dishwasher safe
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Patented Safety Lid Bodum Chamboard French Press, 0.35L - Cork Elegance
Patented Safety Lid Bodum Chamboard French Press, 0.35L - Cork Elegance, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bodum French Press Chambord - 350ml / 3 Cup Copper Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant & Stainless Steel Filter - BPA-Free Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere - Made in Portugal B00PW537KS
Brew full-bodied, aromatic coffee: Enjoy a rich flavour experience thanks to the stainless steel plunger and fine mesh filter – no paper filters or plastic capsules needed Elegant and heat-resistant: Made from high-quality borosilicate glass that withstands high temperatures – preserves the pure, untainted flavour of your coffee Designed in Denmark, made in Portugal: A timeless Scandinavian design that combines simplicity, functionality, and visual appeal – a statement piece on any kitchen counter Built for daily use: The stainless steel components and glass carafe are dishwasher-safe and made to last – no fuss, just great coffee every time Better coffee, no waste: Brew sustainably with zero single-use materials – just fresh coffee, water, and your Bodum French Press, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: Bodum
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
BODUM 0.35 Litre/12 oz Borosilicate Glass Chambord 3-Cup Coffee Maker, Gold,11170-17 B003NGI8X4
3 cup 0.35 l, 12 oz Made from heat resistant borosilicate glass Stainless steel filter parts Chrome plated
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Glass, Plastic
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 1 Prices
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
£60.98
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 CupCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Brazil 0.35 l
£11.69
Bodum Brazil 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£9.93
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Schiuma milk frother
£9.84
Bodum Schiuma milk frotherCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£14.54
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 14 Prices
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
£35.95
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£41.95
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bodum Brazil 1.0 l
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cups
£12.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l
£16.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bo-Camp Hillingdon 3 Cup
£11.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
prodImage
£14.40
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
robin444
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel