Bodum Brazil 1.0 l

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Brazil 1.0 l
from £12.99to £18.432 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Coffee Maker
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Glass, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bodum Brazil 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum BRAZIL 1L - 8 Cups - French Press Coffee Maker - Black
Bodum BRAZIL 1L French Press Coffee Maker - BlackExperience the art of traditional coffee brewing with the Bodum BRAZIL French Press. This iconic 8-cup (1L) coffee maker is expertly crafted to unlock the full flavor and rich aroma of your coffee beans, delivering a superior cup every time.Its durable carafe is made from high-quality, non-stain, and heat-resistant borosilicate glass, ensuring your coffee’s pure taste is preserved without any unwanted aftertastes. The brewing system features a reliable stainless steel plunger and a precision mesh filter that traps even the finest grounds for a smooth, grit-free finish. The handle, lid, and base are constructed from sturdy, BPA-free plastic, making the unit lightweight and comfortable to handle.Embrace an eco-conscious brewing method that requires no paper filters or disposable plastic capsules. The Bodum BRAZIL is incredibly easy to use, clean, and is dishwasher safe for ultimate convenience. Add coarsely ground coffee, hot water, press, and pour. It's that simple.Crafted for durability and style, this French press is an essential addition to any kitchen. Dimensions: L10.7 x W14.1 x H23 cm. Weight: 0.548 kg.
2 days
prodImage
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Bodum French Press Brazil - 1L / 8 Cup Coffee Maker - 1.0 L (34 oz), Black K1093801
Bodum French Press Brazil - 1L / 8 Cup Coffee Maker - 1.0 L (34 oz), Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Glass, Plastic
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M
Bodum Brazil 1.0 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 1 Prices
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
£60.98
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 CupCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Brazil 0.35 l
£11.69
Bodum Brazil 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£9.93
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Schiuma milk frother
£9.84
Bodum Schiuma milk frotherCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£14.54
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 14 Prices
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
£35.95
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£14.40
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 CupCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£41.95
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Brazil 1.0 l
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £3.99
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£18.43
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel