Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
from £55.95to £71.912 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Coffee Maker
• Material: glass, plastic
• Dishwasher safe: yes
• Volume: 1 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BODUM Pebo 8-Cup Vacuum Coffee Maker, 1 Litre/ 34 oz B00005NCX5
1.0 L, 34 oz Made from borosilicate glass Effective vacuum brewing method Monitor the eye-catching brewing process through the two firmly attached glass bowls
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Bodum 1208-01 Pebo Vacuum Coffee Maker
The Bodum PEBO is a fascinating vacuum coffee maker which hasfascinated coffee drinkers like no other coffee maker. It featuresan effective vacuum...
prodImage
£71.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material: glass, plastic
Dishwasher safe: yes
Volume: 1 l

Price History

1M
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 1 Prices
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
£60.98
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 CupCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Brazil 0.35 l
£11.69
Bodum Brazil 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£9.93
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Schiuma milk frother
£9.84
Bodum Schiuma milk frotherCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£14.54
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 14 Prices
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
£35.95
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£14.40
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 CupCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£41.95
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Moka Express 12 Cup
£56.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wacaco Pipamoka
£54.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 4 Cup
£49.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wacaco Minipresso NS
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wacaco Minipresso GR
£57.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi MT18/3
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AeroPress Clear
£51.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 2 Cup
£50.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Le Creuset Coffee maker
£51.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel