AeroPress Clear

Manufacturer: AeroPress
AeroPress Clear
from £51.79to £99.9922 offersManufacturer: AeroPress
• Capacity in Litres: 0.28 L
• AeroPress Clear Blue with immersion brewing technology
• Capacity of 280 ml for 1-4 cups of coffee
• Material: shatterproof Tritan
• Adjustable parameters for temperature, grind size, and immersion time
• Includes 100 paper filters, measuring scoop, and stirrer
• Compact and lightweight, ideal for travel and camping
• Transparent chamber for observing the brewing process
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
AeroPress Clear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press – 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small Portable Coffee Maker for Camping & Travel, Purple 801724-FBA
CLEAR COLORED, SHATTERPROOF TRITAN: Our iconic press, made with the same patented technology, is available in 6 different clear colors, and is made from shatterproof Tritan; Cool enough for display, tough enough for the road, and ensures the same full-bodied, professional-grade coffee UNIQUELY DELICIOUS: No more average joe from fancy, expensive machines; By combining the best of several brew methods into one patented device, you get smooth, rich, grit-free coffee with a delicious, full-bodied finish that lingers well after your last sip; No bitterness; No cream is needed PATENTED 3-IN-1 BREW TECHNOLOGY: The only press that combines agitation and pressure with micro-filtration so you can use finer ground coffee; Hot water is pushed through the grinds, quickly aerating and extracting only the purest, freshest flavors, while keeping grit and bitterness out of your coffee BETTER THAN FRENCH PRESS: No more bitterness or grit; The patented 3-in-1 brew technology of the AeroPress Clear Coffee maker eliminates bitterness and acidity and creates a smooth, rich, full-bodied cup of coffee; Paper or metal micro-filters allow you to use finer ground coffee for a faster brew time and no grit (unlike the mesh filter of a French press); No more messy coffee grounds – clean-up takes seconds! Durable, shatterproof design, perfect for travel, camping & gifting TRAVEL AND GIFT READY: Compact, durable, shatterproof, and lightweight; Pack it in your bag and take it on the road; No more mediocre (at best) hotel or office coffee; And promising a totally original coffee experience, our little coffee innovation is a gift that almost guarantees a smile and a hug, Manufacturer: AeroPress
prodImage
£51.79
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press – 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small Portable Coffee Maker for Camping & Travel, Green B0CZ6KLS4S
CLEAR COLORED, SHATTERPROOF TRITAN: Our iconic press, made with the same patented technology, is available in 6 different clear colors, and is made from shatterproof Tritan; Cool enough for display, tough enough for the road, and ensures the same full-bodied, professional-grade coffee UNIQUELY DELICIOUS: No more average joe from fancy, expensive machines; By combining the best of several brew methods into one patented device, you get smooth, rich, grit-free coffee with a delicious, full-bodied finish that lingers well after your last sip; No bitterness; No cream is needed PATENTED 3-IN-1 BREW TECHNOLOGY: The only press that combines agitation and pressure with micro-filtration so you can use finer ground coffee; Hot water is pushed through the grinds, quickly aerating and extracting only the purest, freshest flavors, while keeping grit and bitterness out of your coffee BETTER THAN FRENCH PRESS: No more bitterness or grit; The patented 3-in-1 brew technology of the AeroPress Clear Coffee maker eliminates bitterness and acidity and creates a smooth, rich, full-bodied cup of coffee; Paper or metal micro-filters allow you to use finer ground coffee for a faster brew time and no grit (unlike the mesh filter of a French press); No more messy coffee grounds – clean-up takes seconds! Durable, shatterproof design, perfect for travel, camping & gifting TRAVEL AND GIFT READY: Compact, durable, shatterproof, and lightweight; Pack it in your bag and take it on the road; No more mediocre (at best) hotel or office coffee; And promising a totally original coffee experience, our little coffee innovation is a gift that almost guarantees a smile and a hug, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: AeroPress
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Maker + 100 Filters Espresso Style 1-3 Cup Aerobie
AeroPress Clear Coffee Maker + 100 Filters Espresso Style 1-3 Cup Aerobie, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Other Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press – 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small Portable Coffee Maker for Camping & Travel, Red 801725
CLEAR COLORED, SHATTERPROOF TRITAN: Our iconic press, made with the same patented technology, is available in 6 different clear colors, and is made from shatterproof Tritan; Cool enough for display, tough enough for the road, and ensures the same full-bodied, professional-grade coffee UNIQUELY DELICIOUS: No more average joe from fancy, expensive machines; By combining the best of several brew methods into one patented device, you get smooth, rich, grit-free coffee with a delicious, full-bodied finish that lingers well after your last sip; No bitterness; No cream is needed PATENTED 3-IN-1 BREW TECHNOLOGY: The only press that combines agitation and pressure with micro-filtration so you can use finer ground coffee; Hot water is pushed through the grinds, quickly aerating and extracting only the purest, freshest flavors, while keeping grit and bitterness out of your coffee BETTER THAN FRENCH PRESS: No more bitterness or grit; The patented 3-in-1 brew technology of the AeroPress Clear Coffee maker eliminates bitterness and acidity and creates a smooth, rich, full-bodied cup of coffee; Paper or metal micro-filters allow you to use finer ground coffee for a faster brew time and no grit (unlike the mesh filter of a French press); No more messy coffee grounds – clean-up takes seconds! Durable, shatterproof design, perfect for travel, camping & gifting TRAVEL AND GIFT READY: Compact, durable, shatterproof, and lightweight; Pack it in your bag and take it on the road; No more mediocre (at best) hotel or office coffee; And promising a totally original coffee experience, our little coffee innovation is a gift that almost guarantees a smile and a hug, Weight: 0.74736706818 pounds, Manufacturer: AeroPress
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Black Coffee Maker + 50 Filters Espresso Style 1-3 Cup Aerobie
AeroPress Clear Black Coffee Maker + 50 Filters Espresso Style 1-3 Cup Aerobie, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Other Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers
prodImage
£58.49
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press ? 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small 90RD01
Features CLEAR COLORED, SHATTERPROOF TRITAN: Our iconic press, made with the same patented technology, is available in 6 different clear colors,
prodImage
£76.72
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press ? 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small 90PR01
Features CLEAR COLORED, SHATTERPROOF TRITAN: Our iconic press, made with the same patented technology, is available in 6 different clear colors,
prodImage
£78.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press – 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small Portable Coffee Maker for Camping & Travel, Black 801721-FBA
CLEAR COLORED, SHATTERPROOF TRITAN: Our iconic press, made with the same patented technology, is available in 6 different clear colors, and is made from shatterproof Tritan; Cool enough for display, tough enough for the road, and ensures the same full-bodied, professional-grade coffee UNIQUELY DELICIOUS: No more average joe from fancy, expensive machines; By combining the best of several brew methods into one patented device, you get smooth, rich, grit-free coffee with a delicious, full-bodied finish that lingers well after your last sip; No bitterness; No cream is needed PATENTED 3-IN-1 BREW TECHNOLOGY: The only press that combines agitation and pressure with micro-filtration so you can use finer ground coffee; Hot water is pushed through the grinds, quickly aerating and extracting only the purest, freshest flavors, while keeping grit and bitterness out of your coffee BETTER THAN FRENCH PRESS: No more bitterness or grit; The patented 3-in-1 brew technology of the AeroPress Clear Coffee maker eliminates bitterness and acidity and creates a smooth, rich, full-bodied cup of coffee; Paper or metal micro-filters allow you to use finer ground coffee for a faster brew time and no grit (unlike the mesh filter of a French press); No more messy coffee grounds – clean-up takes seconds! Durable, shatterproof design, perfect for travel, camping & gifting TRAVEL AND GIFT READY: Compact, durable, shatterproof, and lightweight; Pack it in your bag and take it on the road; No more mediocre (at best) hotel or office coffee; And promising a totally original coffee experience, our little coffee innovation is a gift that almost guarantees a smile and a hug, Manufacturer: AeroPress
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press – 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small Portable Coffee Maker for Camping & Travel, Blue 801722-FBA
CLEAR COLORED, SHATTERPROOF TRITAN: Our iconic press, made with the same patented technology, is available in 6 different clear colors, and is made from shatterproof Tritan; Cool enough for display, tough enough for the road, and ensures the same full-bodied, professional-grade coffee UNIQUELY DELICIOUS: No more average joe from fancy, expensive machines; By combining the best of several brew methods into one patented device, you get smooth, rich, grit-free coffee with a delicious, full-bodied finish that lingers well after your last sip; No bitterness; No cream is needed PATENTED 3-IN-1 BREW TECHNOLOGY: The only press that combines agitation and pressure with micro-filtration so you can use finer ground coffee; Hot water is pushed through the grinds, quickly aerating and extracting only the purest, freshest flavors, while keeping grit and bitterness out of your coffee BETTER THAN FRENCH PRESS: No more bitterness or grit; The patented 3-in-1 brew technology of the AeroPress Clear Coffee maker eliminates bitterness and acidity and creates a smooth, rich, full-bodied cup of coffee; Paper or metal micro-filters allow you to use finer ground coffee for a faster brew time and no grit (unlike the mesh filter of a French press); No more messy coffee grounds – clean-up takes seconds! Durable, shatterproof design, perfect for travel, camping & gifting TRAVEL AND GIFT READY: Compact, durable, shatterproof, and lightweight; Pack it in your bag and take it on the road; No more mediocre (at best) hotel or office coffee; And promising a totally original coffee experience, our little coffee innovation is a gift that almost guarantees a smile and a hug, Weight: 0.74736706818 Pounds, Manufacturer: AeroPress
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press – 3 in 1 brew method Height: 11.5", 90CL01
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press – 3 in 1 brew method Height: 11.5",, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£75.69
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press ? 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small 90GN01
Features CLEAR COLORED, SHATTERPROOF TRITAN: Our iconic press, made with the same patented technology, is available in 6 different clear colors,
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press ? 3 in 1 brew method combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso - Full bodied coffee without grit or bitterness - Small
Features CRYSTAL CLEAR, SHATTERPROOF TRITAN: Our iconic coffee press, now made with the same patented technology. Cool enough for display, tough...
prodImage
£81.39
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press ? 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small 90RD01
Features ...
prodImage
£82.33
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press ? 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small 90BK01
Features CLEAR COLORED, SHATTERPROOF TRITAN: Our iconic press, made with the same patented technology, is available in 6 different clear colors,
prodImage
£83.53
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press ? 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small 90BL01
Features CLEAR COLORED, SHATTERPROOF TRITAN: Our iconic press, made with the same patented technology, is available in 6 different clear colors,
prodImage
£83.53
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press ? 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small 90PR01
prodImage
£84.29
Shipping: Free
Manual 3-in-1 Coffee Maker - Grit-Free Brew for Rich Flavor, Perfect for Travel
Manual 3-in-1 Coffee Maker - Grit-Free Brew for Rich Flavor, Perfect for Travel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press ? 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small 90GN01
prodImage
£86.13
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press ? 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small 90BK01
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Clear Coffee Press ? 3 In 1 Brew Method Combines French Press, Pourover, Espresso, Full Bodied Coffee Without Grit or Bitterness, Small 90BL01
prodImage
£89.20
Shipping: Free
Elegant Portable Coffee Press - Manual Brewer with Micro-Filters for Adventure
Elegant Portable Coffee Press - Manual Brewer with Micro-Filters for Adventure, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £99.99 / g
Lightweight Tritan Coffee Infuser - Manual Press for Delicious Espresso Anywhere
Lightweight Tritan Coffee Infuser - Manual Press for Delicious Espresso Anywhere, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Filter Coffee Machines
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
AeroPress Clear Blue with immersion brewing technology
Capacity of 280 ml for 1-4 cups of coffee
Material: shatterproof Tritan
Adjustable parameters for temperature, grind size, and immersion time
Includes 100 paper filters, measuring scoop, and stirrer
Compact and lightweight, ideal for travel and camping
Transparent chamber for observing the brewing process
Properties
Capacity in Litres:0.28 L

Price History

1M 3M
AeroPress Clear
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from AeroPress

AeroPress Go
£34.00
AeroPress GoCompare 30 Prices
AeroPress Premium
£189.99
AeroPress PremiumCompare 1 Prices
AeroPress Go Plus
£70.28
AeroPress Go PlusCompare 9 Prices
AeroPress Clear XL
£70.00
AeroPress Clear XLCompare 1 Prices
AeroPress XL Coffee Maker
£65.99
AeroPress XL Coffee MakerCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Le Creuset Coffee maker
£51.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bialetti Set Mini Express
£51.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 6 Cup
£46.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wacaco Minipresso NS2
£50.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 2 Cup
£50.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 12 Cup
£56.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 9 Cup
£50.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wacaco Minipresso GR
£57.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 4 Cup
£49.79
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AeroPress Clear
TKC Sales Ltd
prodImage
£51.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
coffeedodgers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
TKC Sales Ltd
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel