AeroPress Go
- Capacity in Litres: 0.24 L
- Compact travel coffee system for quick coffee enjoyment
- Preparation in under 2 minutes, hot or cold
- Includes portable cup and accessories like spoon and stirrer
- Easy cleaning with removable coffee grounds container
- Full control over brew time, temperature, and grind size
- Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Diameter 10 cm
Price History
1M 3M
AeroPress Go
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
17 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Aeropress Go Portable Travel Coffee Press Kit, 1-3 Cups in a Minute, Coffee, Espresso, & Cold Brew Maker, Manual Coffee Making Machine for Travel, Includes Mug & Lid, Grey 801703-11C
An Amazing Cup, Now On The Go: Take the AeroPress Go with you and enjoy a truly delicious coffee wherever you go. The AeroPress Go is slightly smaller than the AeroPress Original, but can still produce 1-3 servings of espresso style coffee, and it features a handy mug and lid that double as a traveling case, making it perfect for the office, traveling, camping, boating and more All About Taste & Practicality: The AeroPress Go travel coffee maker brews smooth, delicious coffee without bitterness or grit, unlike other methods like french press. There's no experience necessary for brewing with AeroPress Go: with a brewing time of just a minute, AeroPress is all about making it easy to brew delicious coffee wherever you are Be Your Own Barista: The AeroPress Go is a new way of brewing coffee that delivers a delicious result in just under a minute. You can choose to brew hot coffee or espresso, or use cold water to make cold brew in two minutes. Tweak your combinations and find the right spot for you – with the AeroPress Go, you have total control over your coffee How to Use: Just add coffee and water, stir, and press! Easily makes 8oz (237ml) of regular coffee or 1 to 3 espresso style shots for use in lattes, cappuccinos, and other espresso-based drinks per pressing in about a minute. It can also make cold brew in just two minutes! We recommend a medium-fine grind, but vary your recipes however you choose! About AeroPress: Smart design and creativity have always been the heart of what we do, and we are now squarely focused on inspiring even more coffee lovers around the world to revolutionize their coffee routine. Designed in Silicon Valley, Made in the USA, Materials used in AeroPress coffee makers are free of BPA and phthalates, Weight: 0.70106999316 Pounds, Manufacturer: AeroPress Inc

£39.99
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Go Travel Coffee Maker - Dark Grey 7790959
Your travel coffee just got a whole lot better. The AeroPress Go Travel Coffee Maker brings you fresh, flavourful coffee wherever you're headed, whether that's a weekend camping trip, a long train journey, or a sunny holiday. It packs down into its own lightweight mug for easy carrying, so you've got everything you need in one compact system. Just unpack, brew and repack in about 2 minutes, and you're ready to go with a proper cup of coffee that beats instant every time. The clever 3 in 1 brew tech delivers consistently great results with a removable plunger filter that's simple to use. The 0.23L capacity makes up to 3 cups, perfect for solo adventures or sharing with a travel companion. Made from durable polypropylene, it's tough enough for life on the move and dishwasher safe for easy cleaning when you're back home. The microwaveable mug doubles as a travel container, keeping everything together in a neat package that fits easily into your bag. Polypropylene. 0.23 litre capacity. 3 cup capacity. Removable plunger coffee filter. Dishwasher safe. Size H11.43, diameter 10.7cm. EAN: 085276001005.
3 to 5 day

£44.00
£48.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Aerobie AeroPress GO Coffee Maker 10R11
The Aero Press Go is thoughtfully engineered to provide all the delicious brewing capabilities of the original Aero Press Plus a Convenient drinking...

£49.99
Shipping: Free
Aeropress Go Portable Travel Coffee Press Kit, 1-3 Cups in a Minute, Coffee, Espresso, & Cold Brew Maker, Manual Coffee Making Machine for Travel, 15A01
Features ...

£51.21
Shipping: Free
Aeropress Go Portable Travel Coffee Press Kit, 1-3 Cups in a Minute, Coffee, Espresso, & Cold Brew Maker, Manual Coffee Making Machine for Travel, 15A01
Features ITâS ALL ABOUT TASTE, ON THE GO â" The rapid brewing AeroPress Go makes smooth, delicious coffee and avoids bitterness...

£51.64
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Go - Extra Small Portable Coffee Maker Kit - Travel
AeroPress Go - Extra Small Portable Coffee Maker Kit - Travel is a useful and practical product for customers looking for a dependable item that...

£55.88
£59.83
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Aeropress Go Portable Travel Coffee Press Kit, 1-3 Cups in a Minute, Coffee, Espresso, & Cold Brew Maker, Manual Coffee Making Machine for Travel, In
Aeropress Go Portable Travel Coffee Press Kit, 1-3 Cups in a Minute, Coffee, Espresso, & Cold Brew Maker, Manual Coffee Making Machine for Travel,

£58.12
Shipping: Free
Aeropress Go Portable Travel Coffee Press Kit, 1-3 Cups in a Minute, Coffee, Espresso, & Cold Brew Maker, Manual Coffee Making Machine for Travel, In
An Amazing Cup, Now On The Go: Take the AeroPress Go with you and enjoy a truly delicious coffee wherever you go. The AeroPress Go is slightly...

£58.81
£62.80
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Aeropress Go Portable Travel Coffee Press Kit, 1-3 Cups in a Minute, Coffee, Espresso, & Cold Brew Maker, Manual Coffee Making Machine for Travel, 15A01
Features IT'S ALL ABOUT TASTE, ON THE GO - The rapid brewing AeroPress Go makes smooth, delicious coffee and avoids bitterness and high...

£60.00
Shipping: Free
Aeropress Go Portable Travel Coffee Press Kit, 1-3 Cups in a Minute, Coffee, Esp

£61.44
Shipping: Free
CAFE CONCETTO Filters for use in AeroPress Go/AeroPress Coffee Makers - Disc Fine & Superfine - Reusable - Premium Coated Stainless Steel (Rose Gold, OPC-PNTS5PD-NEW
Features STEP UP YOUR BREWING GAME - Designed for performance, control and effortless brewing. Use DISC FINE for a full-bodied coffee and DISC...

£62.40
Shipping: Free
Cafe Cafe CAFE CONCETTO Filters for use in AeroPress Go/AeroPress Coffee Makers - Disc Fine & Superfine - Reusable - Premium Coated Stainless Steel (Rose Gold, OPC-PGN8W8K-NEW

£64.68
Shipping: Free
Aerobie Aeropress Go Portable Travel Coffee Press Kit, 1-3 Cups in a Minute, Coffee, Espresso, & Cold Brew Maker, Manual Coffee Making Machine for Travel, 15A01

£66.20
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Go, Extra Small Portable Coffee Maker Kit, Travel, Hiking & Camping, All-in-One French Press, Pour-Over & Espresso-Style
Compact Travel Coffee System

£67.37
Shipping: Free
Aeropress Go Portable Travel Coffee Press Kit, 1-3 Cups in a Minute, Coffee, Espresso, & Cold Brew Maker, Manual Coffee Making Machine for Travel, In OPC-PR89SWK-NEW
Aeropress Go Portable Travel Coffee Press Kit, 1-3 Cups in a Minute, Coffee, Espresso, & Cold Brew Maker, Manual Coffee Making Machine for Travel,

£73.44
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Go, Extra Small Portable Coffee Maker Kit, Travel, Hiking & Camping, All-in-One French Press, Pour-Over & Espresso-Style Manual Brewer, 2 M
AeroPress Go, Extra Small Portable Coffee Maker Kit, Travel, Hiking & Camping, All-in-One French Press, Pour-Over & Espresso-Style Manual...

£76.46
Shipping: Free
AeroPress Go, Extra Small Portable Coffee Maker Kit, Travel, Hiking & Camping, All-in-One French Press, Pour-Over & Espresso-Style Manual Brewer, 2 M

£76.46
£78.36
Shipping: £1.90
with shipping: £1.90
Product Details
| Compact travel coffee system for quick coffee enjoyment |
| Preparation in under 2 minutes, hot or cold |
| Includes portable cup and accessories like spoon and stirrer |
| Easy cleaning with removable coffee grounds container |
| Full control over brew time, temperature, and grind size |
| Dimensions: Height 30 cm, Diameter 10 cm |
| Capacity in Litres: | 0.24 L |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
AeroPress Go
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products