Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup

Price History
• Coffee Maker
• Capacity in Litres: 0.46 L
• Coffee Machine Type: Espresso maker
• Induction Compatible: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W13 Centimetre x H23.7 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bialetti New Venus Italian Coffee Maker (Induction), Stainless Steel, Silver BN-PC09-BC90
Made to last: built in 18/10 steel to work even on induction hobs, it retains its original luster and characteristics even after prolonged use over time Anti-scald handle: neat, ergonomic design with non-slip finish Coffee maker for 10 cups Care Instructions: Hand wash only. Ensure you keep your silicone gasket clean and replace when wear appears or the pot stops working efficiently. When cleaning, ensure no grinds are within the seal, if they appear, remove the seal, wash in hot water, dry and replace ensuring the seal is flat around the filter Capacity: 460 ml (When using the coffee maker for the first time, wash it thoroughly with water, then make at least three coffees (throw them away without consuming them), Check that the coffee maker is equipped with valve, funnel, lining and filter plate and that all these accessories ( 6-5-3-2) are properly positioned ,Check that the coffee maker is equipped with all its accessories all of them are properly positioned), Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
Bialetti New Venus Italian Coffee Maker (Induction), Stainless Steel, Silver QE-E1EB-8QDV
Made to last: built in 18/10 steel to work even on induction hobs, it retains its original luster and characteristics even after prolonged use over time Anti-scald handle: neat, ergonomic design with non-slip finish Coffee maker for 10 cups Care Instructions: Hand wash only. Ensure you keep your silicone gasket clean and replace when wear appears or the pot stops working efficiently. When cleaning, ensure no grinds are within the seal, if they appear, remove the seal, wash in hot water, dry and replace ensuring the seal is flat around the filter Capacity: 460 ml (When using the coffee maker for the first time, wash it thoroughly with water, then make at least three coffees (throw them away without consuming them), Check that the coffee maker is equipped with valve, funnel, lining and filter plate and that all these accessories ( 6-5-3-2) are properly positioned ,Check that the coffee maker is equipped with all its accessories all of them are properly positioned), Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Venus Induction 10 Cup Coffee Maker 0007256CNNP
Bialetti Venus Induction 10 Cup Coffee Maker, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Other Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
Bialetti percolator New Venus induction 450 ml stainless steel silver
Bialetti New Venus percolator The Bialetti Venus has a curved and harmonious design with polished finish. A functional style enhanced by details in...
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bialetti New Venus Italian Coffee Maker (Induction), Stainless Steel, Silver 35.16_bialetti10cup_zoneu
Made to last: built in 18/10 steel to work even on induction hobs, it retains its original luster and characteristics even after prolonged use over time Anti-scald handle: neat, ergonomic design with non-slip finish Coffee maker for 10 cups Care Instructions: Hand wash only. Ensure you keep your silicone gasket clean and replace when wear appears or the pot stops working efficiently. When cleaning, ensure no grinds are within the seal, if they appear, remove the seal, wash in hot water, dry and replace ensuring the seal is flat around the filter Capacity: 460 ml (When using the coffee maker for the first time, wash it thoroughly with water, then make at least three coffees (throw them away without consuming them), Check that the coffee maker is equipped with valve, funnel, lining and filter plate and that all these accessories ( 6-5-3-2) are properly positioned ,Check that the coffee maker is equipped with all its accessories all of them are properly positioned), Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 Centimetre x H23.7 Centimetre x D14.5 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Properties
Coffee Machine Type:Espresso maker
Capacity in Litres:0.46 L
Induction Compatible:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

333 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/02/2022
|
Fais son job
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/02/2022
|
Works great, good quality
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
02/02/2022
|
Works great, good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/02/2022
|
Fais son job
Works great, best quality I've seen
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/02/2022
|
Works great, good quality
With reviews from

Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 333 reviews
5
217
4
23
3
30
2
14
1
49

More from Bialetti

Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker
£29.40
Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee MakerCompare 13 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 2 Cup
£23.19
Bialetti Moka Express 2 CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso Maker
£51.00
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso MakerCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 4 cup
£73.98
Bialetti Brikka 4 cupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Set Mini Express Induction
£41.05
Bialetti Set Mini Express InductionCompare 1 Prices
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup
£106.98
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 4 Cup
£34.99
Bialetti Moka Express 4 CupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Bialetti Moka Express 1 CupCompare 9 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup
£39.90
Bialetti New Venus 4 CupCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wacaco Nanopresso
£59.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
G3 Ferrari G10045
£48.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
£48.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 2 Cup
£44.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein & More Espro Travel Press Ultralight
£48.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 6 Cup
£47.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ariete 1358 Moka Aroma
£47.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi A9095/3AZ La Cupola coffee pot
£55.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 9 Cup
£42.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£55.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
BRITSOUL
prodImage
£51.19
Shipping: Free
JCR Distributions
prodImage
£51.20
Shipping: Free
hartsofstur
prodImage
£61.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel