Wacaco Nanopresso

Price History
• Coffee Maker
• Capacity in Litres: 0.08 L
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W7.1 Centimetre x H15.6 Centimetre x D6.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 336 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wacaco Nanopresso
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WACACO Nanopresso Portable Espresso Maker, Upgrade Version of Minipresso, 18 Bar Pressure, Red Patrol Edition, Small Travel Coffee Maker, Manually Operated, Compatible with Ground Coffee NANOPRESSO RED FBA
[SUPER PUMPING SYSTEM] Built around a newly patented pumping system and no battery/electric need, the Nanopresso is powerful. With the help of your hands, a maximum of 18 bars (261 PSI) of stable pressure is created during extraction for unparalleled coffee. It is more than what most home espresso machines can deliver. [EASIER THAN EVER] The Nanopresso works best with all varieties of ground coffee. Add the boiling water to its tank and pump manually, it is delightfully easy to operate and easy to prepare your favorite coffee wherever. The Nanopresso requires 15% less force to pump compared to the Minipresso. [SMALLEST AND LIGHTEST] Nanopresso’s ergonomic design and shorter length makes it your travel companion of choice. Nanopresso is engineered to be extremely light. Yet, designed to go wherever you go. Its construction delivers a reassuringly solid feel. Overall length is 6.14 in / 15.6 cm and the weight is at just 0.74 Lb / 336 g. [MORE WATER CAPACITY] Nanopresso water tank can hold up to 80ml of water. It's lined and protected by the detachable cup. Both parts feature a heatsink pattern to absorb and protect the hands from the heat. [GREAT ADD ON] You can buy Nanopresso NS Adapter or Nanopresso Barista Kit accessories separately in order to use Original capsules and most of compatibles or make double espresso shots. Add Nanopresso NS Adapter from (B076DGY1NS). Add Nanopresso Barista Kit from (B078GM6FFH). Versatility is where the Nanopresso shines., Weight: 1.1 pounds, Manufacturer: WACACO
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
WACACO Nanopresso Portable Espresso Maker Bundled with NS Adapter, Compatible Wi Nano Bundle+Pixa
WACACO Nanopresso Portable Espresso Maker Bundled with NS Adapter, Compatible Wi, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Wacaco Nanopresso Espresso Machine Compact Portable Travel Coffee Maker Grey 33299M
Wacaco Nanopresso Espresso Machine Compact Portable Travel Coffee Maker Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Tableware
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
WACACO Nanopresso Portable Espresso Maker Bundled with NS Adapter, Compatible With Ground Coffee&NS Capsule, Travel Coffee Maker
Brand: WACACO Color: Black Features: ...
prodImage
£93.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.1 Centimetre x H15.6 Centimetre x D6.2 Centimetre
Weight:336 g
Material
Material:Plastic
Properties
Capacity in Litres:0.08 L

Price History

1M 3M
Wacaco Nanopresso
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wacaco

Wacaco Pipamoka
£44.90
Wacaco PipamokaCompare 4 Prices
Wacaco Picopresso
£78.49
Wacaco PicopressoCompare 4 Prices
Wacaco Cuppamoka
£34.90
Wacaco CuppamokaCompare 1 Prices
Wacaco Exagrind
£91.38
Wacaco ExagrindCompare 4 Prices
Wacaco Nanopresso with case
£74.90
Wacaco Nanopresso with caseCompare 9 Prices
Wacaco Minipresso GR
£44.90
Wacaco Minipresso GRCompare 6 Prices
Wacaco Minipresso NS
£44.90
Wacaco Minipresso NSCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi MT18/3
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AeroPress Clear XL
£57.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 2 Cup
£45.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 12 Cup
£56.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Coffee maker
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Brikka 4 cup
£73.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi A9095/3AZ La Cupola coffee pot
£55.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£55.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Perkomax
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein & More Espro Travel Press Ultralight
£64.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacaco Nanopresso
Wacaco Company Limited
prodImage
£59.90
Shipping: Free
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
military_1st
prodImage
£91.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel