Stelton Coffee maker

Price History
• Coffee maker
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: H21 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stelton Coffee maker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stelton White 1 Litre French Press Coffee Maker Vacuum Pot Cafeterie 8 Cup 811
Stelton White 1 Litre French Press Coffee Maker Vacuum Pot Cafeterie 8 Cup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
Stelton EM77 French Press Coffee Maker 1L, Black - Elegant & Functional Design, Easy to Use & Clean - Perfect for Everyday & Special Occasions, 8-Cup Capacity 812
Timeless EM77 design for elegant coffee serving. Brew up to 8 cups of perfect coffee with ease. Turn knob on lid to serve & reseal carafe. Stylish blend of iconic design & functionality. Intuitive, easy to clean; ideal for daily use & special occasions.
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Stelton Black 1 Litre French Press Coffee Maker Vacuum Pot Cafeterie 8 Cup 812
Stelton Black 1 Litre French Press Coffee Maker Vacuum Pot Cafeterie 8 Cup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Stelton 811 8 Cup Press Coffee Maker, White
Classic vacuum jug press coffee maker ABS plastic Designer press coffeemaker Simple open/close function keeps coffee hot Makes a great gift
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H21 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Stelton Coffee maker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Reviews

Latest
Not a vacuum flask cafetière
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/09/2024
|
I expected this to be a vacuum flask. It’s 70 quid for plastic cafetière! Admittedly it has a nice smooth action and seems like quality. It was a for a gift so not to be returned. A little gutted, hardly reflects cost!
cool
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/02/2021
|
a bit plasticky!
Great product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/06/2020
|
This has been great addition, especially for al fresco breakfasts. Easy to use, keeps coffee warm, stylish.
Recommended
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/05/2020
|
Great product with quick delivery. Well packaged. Delighted to recommend this new company specialising in Scandinavian design.
Number 1. coffee press
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/11/2019
|
Don't be fooled by abs plastic. This coffee press is truly a masterpiece. Here are the reasons why it is in my opinion number 1 coffee press after trying many other brands: 1. Indestructible 2.lightweight which is very...View More comfortable for people with arthritis or other conditions. 3.the filter has rubber around it which makes it seal better than any other well-known brands' filters. 4. Very easy to clean because it is lightweight 5. Made to last; no extra none sense parts that willView Less
With reviews from

Stelton Coffee maker Review Summary

3.4out of 5
Based on 29 reviews
5
12
4
2
3
6
2
4
1
5

Similar Priced Products

Stellar 6 Cup Espresso Maker 0.4 l
source: Wayfair UK
Stellar 6 Cup Espresso Maker 0.4 l
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein & More Espro Travel Press Ultralight
£64.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Perkomax le14
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/3
£65.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/1
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
G3 Ferrari G10045
£48.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Nando
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi MT18/3
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AeroPress XL Coffee Maker
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wacaco Nanopresso
£59.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stelton Coffee maker
uptools
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
STELTON
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
uptools
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Maunders
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel