Alessi MT18/3

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi MT18/3
from £60.00to £80.003 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Espresso Maker
• Coffee Machine Type: Espresso maker
• Material: Cast aluminum
• Capacity: 150 ml
• Height 17.50 x Ø 8.50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi MT18/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALESSI Ossidiana Espresso Coffee Maker 2 Colours Available MT18/3
ALESSI Ossidiana Espresso Coffee Maker 2 Colours Available MT18/3, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Other Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi 3-Cup Ossidiana Espresso Coffee Maker in Aluminium Casting Handle with Kn MT183
Alessi 3-Cup Ossidiana Espresso Coffee Maker in Aluminium Casting Handle with Kn, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£69.71
Shipping: Free
Alessi Ossidiana MT18 / 3 B - Design Espresso Coffee Maker, in Cast Aluminum, 6 Cups B01M153YH8
Moka with ergonomic handle for easy opening and closing Designer: Mario Trimarchi Material: body in cast aluminum, handle and knob in thermoplastic resin Dimensions and capacity: diameter 7 cm, height 22.5 cm, capacity 30 cl Available sizes: also available in black and in 1 and 3 cup versions
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Coffee Machine Type:Espresso maker
Material: Cast aluminum
Capacity: 150 ml
Height 17.50 x Ø 8.50 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi MT18/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
£106.79
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1Compare 2 Prices
Alessi 9094/3
£144.95
Alessi 9094/3Compare 2 Prices
Alessi 9090/M
£176.59
Alessi 9090/MCompare 3 Prices
Alessi La Conica 3 Cup
£250.00
Alessi La Conica 3 CupCompare 2 Prices
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6
£149.49
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Moka AAM33/6
£45.00
Alessi Moka AAM33/6Compare 2 Prices
Alessi La Conica 6 Cup
£196.77
Alessi La Conica 6 CupCompare 4 Prices
Alessi Ossidiana MT18/6
£95.00
Alessi Ossidiana MT18/6Compare 1 Prices
Alessi 9094/8
£175.00
Alessi 9094/8Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

WMF Coffeepress Kult
£62.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacaco Minipresso NS
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AeroPress Go Plus
£70.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
AeroPress Clear
£51.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6
£65.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wacaco Pipamoka
£54.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asobu Cold Brew
£52.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
AeroPress XL Coffee Maker
£65.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Le Creuset Coffee maker
£51.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Alessi MT18/3
jewelsforyou2010
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£69.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel