Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
from £106.79to £167.012 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Espresso Machine
• Capacity in Litres: 0.07 L
• Direct Water Connection: No
• Integrated Milk Frother: No
• Integrated Descaling Program: No
• Integrated Cleaning Program: No
• Coffee Machine Type: Espresso maker
• Capacity in Cups: 1 cup(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi 9090/1 - Design Espresso Coffee Maker, Aluminum Body, Thermoplastic Resin Handle and Knob, 1 Cup B0015A2FPW
The enlarged base allows you to make the most of the heat, the anti-drop spout and the lever closure allow you to open it with a simple hand gesture Designer: Alessandro Mendini Material: aluminum fusion with handle and knob in black thermoplastic resin Dimensions and capacity: diameter 7 cm, height 13.8 cm, capacity 7 cl Available sizes: 1, 3, 6, and 10 cups
prodImage
£106.79
Shipping: Free
Alessi 9090/1 - Design Espresso Coffee Maker, Aluminum Body, Thermoplastic Resin
Alessi 9090/1 - Design Espresso Coffee Maker, Aluminum Body, Thermoplastic Resin, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Espresso & Cappuccino Machines
prodImage
£167.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cleaning
Integrated Descaling Program:No
Integrated Cleaning Program:No
Integrated Rinse Program:No
Coffee Machine Type
Espresso maker
Dimensions
Dimensions:H15 Centimetre
Functions
Aroma Selector:No
Integrated Milk Frother:No
On/Off Switch with Indicator Light :No
Drip Stop:No
Instant Steam:No
Quick Steam:No
Pre-Brewing System:No
Automatic Shut-Off:No
Boil-Dry Protection:No
Overheating Protection:No
Actively Heated Cup Warming Plate:No
Height-Adjustable Coffee Spout:No
Height-Adjustable Shelf:No
Electronically Programmable Cup Volume:No
Timer:No
Hot Water/Steam Nozzle:No
Water Level Indicator:No
Energy-Saving Function:No
System
Capacity in Litres:0.07 L
Capacity in Cups:1 cup(s)
Direct Water Connection:No
Aroma System:No
Safety Valve:No
Display:No
LED Display:No
Touchscreen:No

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Pulcina MDL02/3
£64.80
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/3Compare 9 Prices
Alessi 9094/3
£142.17
Alessi 9094/3Compare 2 Prices
Alessi 9090/M
£176.59
Alessi 9090/MCompare 3 Prices
Alessi La Conica 3 Cup
£250.00
Alessi La Conica 3 CupCompare 2 Prices
Alessi MT18/3
£60.00
Alessi MT18/3Compare 2 Prices
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/1
£47.60
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/1Compare 3 Prices
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3
£140.00
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Moka AAM33/6
£45.00
Alessi Moka AAM33/6Compare 2 Prices
Alessi Ossidiana MT18/6
£95.00
Alessi Ossidiana MT18/6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Gusto Classico
£102.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ariete 1389
£111.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Delonghi Espresso ECP35.31
£127.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delonghi Stilosa EC260.BK
£99.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ariete 1380
£125.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein Espressionata Evo
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Furore
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delonghi Stilosa EC230.BK
£84.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Severin KA 5978
£80.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Arabica Comfort
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
Amazon EU
prodImage
£106.79
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£167.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel