Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3
from £140.00to £174.994 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Espresso Machine
• Capacity: For 3 cups
• Material: 18/10 stainless steel, polished shiny
• Volume: 15 cl
• Diameter: 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi Espresso Coffee Maker
Alessi Espresso Coffee Maker, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Other Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi 9090/3 3-Cup Espresso Coffee Maker in 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished with Magnetic Heat Diffusing Bottom, Silver B000BNDJIQ
Made of stainless steel Silver Alessi
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi 9090/3 3-Cup Espresso Coffee Maker in 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished with Magnetic Heat Diffusing Bottom, Silver & illy Coffee, Classico Ground Coffee for Moka Pots, 250g B09XJCYQWP
Product 1: Designer: Richard Sapper Product 1: In 18/10 stainless steel Product 1: Hand wash suggested Product 1: Works on induction stove tops Product 2: GROUND COFFEE: illy's ground coffee for moka pot stovetop preperation is an easy-to-prepare morning ritual in most Italian households. The small two-chambered moka pots produce a full-bodied coffee, rich in aroma. Product 2: CLASSICO MEDIUM ROAST: Our delicious Classico espresso coffee is a medium roast and has a lingering sweetness and delicate notes of caramel, orange blossom and jasmine. Product 2: 100% ARABICA COFFEE BEANS: illy's distinctive smooth, rich and full-bodied taste is created from the skilful blending of 100% sustainably-grown Arabica beans, selected from different growing regions around the world Product 2: AUTHENTIC ITALIAN QUALITY: illy coffee is packed in an air-free, pressurised can that enhances and seals in aromas and oils, for perfect coffee. Flawlessly consistent, smooth, balanced, and never bitter.
prodImage
£156.28
£160.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Alessi 9090/3 3-Cup Espresso Coffee Maker in 18/10 Stainless Steel Mirror Polished & KitchenCraft Gas Ring Reducer Trivet for Gas Hobs, Suitable for Stovetop Coffee Makers B0C3KS67CQ
Product 1: Designer: Richard Sapper Product 1: In 18/10 stainless steel Product 1: Hand wash suggested Product 1: Works on induction stove tops Product 2: What You'll Get - KitchenCraft silver gas ring reducer trivet for gas hobs, 12 cm Product 2: Shrink Your Hob: this gas hob reducer sits on the metal rack over your gas burners, creating a secure platform for small cookware Product 2: Essential Accessory For Coffee Lovers - Ideal for using espresso pots on gas stoves and will keep milk pans safe and stable too Product 2: Safe and Ultra Portable - It measures 12 cm (4½ Inch) wide, so it's great for caravans and camping stoves, offering ample space for smaller cookware, reducing the chance of dangerous spills
prodImage
£174.99
£179.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Capacity: For 3 cups
Material: 18/10 stainless steel, polished shiny
Volume: 15 cl
Diameter: 11 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
£106.79
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1Compare 2 Prices
Alessi 9094/3
£144.95
Alessi 9094/3Compare 2 Prices
Alessi 9090/M
£176.59
Alessi 9090/MCompare 3 Prices
Alessi La Conica 3 Cup
£250.00
Alessi La Conica 3 CupCompare 2 Prices
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6
£149.49
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Moka AAM33/6
£45.00
Alessi Moka AAM33/6Compare 2 Prices
Alessi La Conica 6 Cup
£196.77
Alessi La Conica 6 CupCompare 4 Prices
Alessi MT18/3
£60.00
Alessi MT18/3Compare 3 Prices
Alessi Ossidiana MT18/6
£95.00
Alessi Ossidiana MT18/6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi 9094/8
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wacaco Picopresso
£119.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup
£106.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein & More Espro Press P7 950 ml
£105.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3
oneluggage2015
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£156.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel