Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup

Price History
• Espresso Maker
• Capacity: 1 cup
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bialetti Moka Express Red Caffettiera in Alluminio, 1 Tazza, Rosso,30 x 20 x 15 cm B072VL4RDT
Invented by Alfonso Bialetti in 1933, a symbol of Made in Italy all over the world: now also in the Black version! The only one with 8 faces, with the unmistakable little man with a mustache High quality: made of aluminum, with ergonomic handle Maximum safety: patented safety valve, inspectable and easy to clean Suitable for all hobs except induction hobs
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Bialetti Moka Express Black Caffettiera, Alluminio, 1 Tazza, Nero, 30 x 20 x 15 cm 11944858
The Bialetti Moka Express 1tz model is used to brew 1 cup of espresso at the same time. The total capacity is 50ml. The aluminum-cast coffee maker impresses with its quality of workmanship. The classic shape, unchanged for decades, in new colors will be an original element of any kitchen. The handle and an additional black plastic handle ensure the convenience of carrying and serving the finished drink. Bialetti Moka Express can be used on gas and electric burners. The product should be positioned so that the handle is out of reach of the heat source. The coffee maker should be washed by hand without using detergents. It is not dishwasher safe. When choosing the size of the coffeemaker, remember that each brewing should be followed by the amount of coffee specified by the manufacturer. The coffee machine consists of an upper tank with a gasket, a filter and a lower tank.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Black CD Cafetière Moka Express 1tz, Aluminium
Colour: Black Main Description In Italy, where the kitchen is the heart of the home, where cooking is a passion and where meals bring friends and...
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Red Bialetti Moka Espress Coffee Maker
RedBialettiMokaEspressCoffeeMaker
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Moka Express Aluminium Stovetop Coffee Maker, Silver, 1 Cup ‎8006363011617
Bialetti Moka Express Aluminium Stovetop Coffee Maker, Silver, 1 Cup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Moka Express Black Caffettiera, Alluminio, 1 Tazza, Nero, 30 x 20 x 15 cm U5-AUYX-DNMJ
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Moka Express Christmas 2025 Red Coffee Maker 1 Cup Joyful Memories Special Edition 60 ml Aluminium OD-M7YH-PV6H
SPECIAL DESIGN: Limited edition Christmas 'Joyful Memories' of the classic Moka Bialetti made of aluminium, with elegant red finish and festive decorations PERFECT CAPACITY: 1 cup mocha ideal for brewing 60ml of espresso, perfect for individual consumption Technical features: Made of high-quality aluminium with patented Bialetti safety valve, fully manual operation Easy to use: Traditional coffee maker compatible with ground coffee, classic and compact design with dimensions 12 x 12 x 15 cm ITALIAN DESING: Produced by Bialetti SpA since 1919, it represents the authentic tradition of Italian coffee with style and quality. Bialetti, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£34.85
£48.85
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Bialetti Moka Express Aluminium Stovetop Coffee Maker (1 Cup)
Style Name : Single Main Description Moka Express is the undisputed symbol of Made in Italy worldwide since 1933, ideal for the preparation of...
prodImage
£40.24
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Aluminum Coffee Maker Moka Express Cups 1 Kitchen Breakfast
Note: 1)Too coarse a grind, too little coffee, or insufficiently tamping the grounds before brewing can all lead to inadequate pressure for a proper brew. 2)It is important to note that the amount of espresso extracted will vary depending on the grind size and amount and reprogramming may be needed when the size and amount are adjusted Makes 2 ounces of mocha Coffee – enough for an espresso cup Mocha Coffee is a strong, rich, and velvety brew. Takes less than 5 minutes to brew on your stovetop International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.70106999316 pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£46.99
£55.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Properties
Capacity: 1 cup

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bialetti

Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker
£29.40
Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee MakerCompare 13 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 2 Cup
£23.19
Bialetti Moka Express 2 CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£51.19
Bialetti New Venus 10-CupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso Maker
£51.00
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso MakerCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 4 cup
£73.98
Bialetti Brikka 4 cupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Set Mini Express Induction
£41.05
Bialetti Set Mini Express InductionCompare 1 Prices
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup
£106.98
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 4 Cup
£34.99
Bialetti Moka Express 4 CupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup
£39.90
Bialetti New Venus 4 CupCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Rainbow 3 Cup Coffee Maker
£26.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7147)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over
£22.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 1 Cup
£28.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (1928)
£23.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£29.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bialetti Moka Express Restyle 3 Cup
£22.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
TradeINN
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel