Petromax Perkomax

Manufacturer: Petromax
Petromax Perkomax
from £44.0210 offersManufacturer: PetromaxPrice History
• Tea and Coffee Percolator
• Max. filling capacity: 1.5 l
• Material: Enamelled, Stainless Steel, Steel
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H21.5 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
• Weight: 1 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£49.49
Shipping: £5.00

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Petromax Enamel Coffee Pot Black black Size:1.5 Litres FBA_petromax_254
Cooking without electricity: the jug is ideal for brewing hot drinks when camping - thanks to the percolator principle, coffee and tea are particularly tasty Unique flavour: with the Perkomax, the hot water rises up through a built-in tube and circulates through a sieve back down into the pot - for intense coffee and tea Can be used anywhere: the percolator is suitable for gas stoves, camping stoves, open fires, induction as well as electric and gas stoves - the ideal tea maker for home and outdoor use Robust and durable: the coffee maker is made of black enamel, the included filter is made of high-quality stainless steel - with sturdy handle and knob on the lid for comfortable handling Simple and hygienic: with simple operation, solid material and removable strainer container, coffee and tea preparation and subsequent cleaning are facilitated
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
Petromax Perkomax Tea and Coffee Percolator (Various Colours) PER9S
Petromax Perkomax Tea and Coffee Percolator (Various Colours), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£49.49
£54.49
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Petromax Perkomax Tea and Coffee Percolator (Various Colours) PER9S
Petromax Perkomax Tea and Coffee Percolator (Various Colours), Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£49.49
£54.49
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Petromax Enamel Coffee Pot White white Size:1.5 Litres
Cooking without electricity: the jug is ideal for brewing hot drinks when camping - thanks to the percolator principle, coffee and tea are particularly tasty Unique flavour: with the Perkomax, the hot water rises up through a built-in tube and circulates through a sieve back down into the pot - for intense coffee and tea Can be used anywhere: the percolator is suitable for gas stoves, camping stoves, open fires, induction as well as electric and gas stoves - the ideal tea maker for home and outdoor use Robust and durable: the coffee maker is made of black enamel, the included filter is made of high-quality stainless steel - with sturdy handle and knob on the lid for comfortable handling Simple and hygienic: with simple operation, solid material and removable strainer container, coffee and tea preparation and subsequent cleaning are facilitated
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Petromax Perkomax Black and White
Petromax Perkomax Black and White, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Other Camping Cooking Supplies
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Petromax 1.3L Perkomax Percolator - White - Camping Fire Outdoor Coffee Maker.
Petromax 1.3L Perkomax Percolator - White - Camping Fire Outdoor Coffee Maker., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax 1.3L Perkomax Percolator - Black - Camping Fire Outdoor Coffee Maker.
Petromax 1.3L Perkomax Percolator - Black - Camping Fire Outdoor Coffee Maker., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Petromax Perkomax Black Enamel 1.3L Coffee Percolator perfect for Campfire / Hob PER9S
Petromax Perkomax Black Enamel 1.3L Coffee Percolator perfect for Campfire / Hob, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Perkomax White Enamel 1.3L Coffee Percolator perfect for Campfire / Hob
Petromax Perkomax White Enamel 1.3L Coffee Percolator perfect for Campfire / Hob, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Petromax Perkomax 1.5 Litre Tea & Coffee Percolator - Black Enamel PER9S
Petromax Perkomax 1.5 Litre Tea & Coffee Percolator - Black Enamel, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H21.5 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:1 kg
Material
Material:Enamelled, Stainless Steel, Steel
Properties
Max. filling capacity: 1.5 l

Price History

1M
Petromax Perkomax
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£42.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asobu Pour Over
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 9 Cup
£50.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 6 Cup
£46.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker (11652-18)
£36.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
G3 Ferrari G10045
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacaco Minipresso NS2
£50.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 4 Cup
£49.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petromax Perkomax
Ponera
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
wood-to-water
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: £5.00
wood-to-water
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: £5.00
Tamarack
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel