Asobu Pour Over

Manufacturer: Asobu
Asobu Pour Over
from £45.99to £61.994 offersManufacturer: Asobu
• Espresso maker with double-walled, copper-coated stainless steel carafe
• Keeps coffee hot and fresh for up to 12 hours
• Double-walled stainless steel microfilter, no paper filter needed
• Durable stainless steel lid to seal the carafe
• Weight: 0.9 kg, dimensions: 15.9 x 15.9 x 24 cm
• Capacity: 1.1 liters
• Material: stainless steel & borosilicate glass, BPA-free
• Pour Over coffee maker to go with vacuumand copper-insulated carafe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asobu Pour Over
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
asobu Insulated Pour Over Coffee Maker with Glass Carafe – Black – Stainless Steel – 900 ml 151324797
Premier Pour Over Craftsmanship – This 32-oz. coffee carafe pour over dripper is made with heat-resistant borosilicate glass and features an ergonomic, easy-carry design that makes it ideal for single cup use, hosting parties, or all-day enjoyment., Weight: 1.99959271634 Pounds, Manufacturer: asobu
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Coffee maker Asobu Pour Over Black/Black 6 cups
Once you know what good coffee is all about, mason jars and paper filters just donât cut it anymore. The Asobu "Pour Over" coffee...
prodImage
£55.46
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 305372 Elegantes Design mit einer Funktionalita NEW
305372 Elegantes Design mit einer Funktionalita NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
asobu Insulated Pour Over Coffee Maker with Glass Carafe – Silver and Black – Stainless Steel – 900 ml PD-0842591029264
PREMIUM POUR OVER EXPERIENCE – Brew café-quality coffee with a reusable stainless steel mesh filter and no paper waste. DOUBLE-WALLED INSULATION – Keeps coffee hot for hours with a vacuum-insulated stainless steel carafe. DURABLE GLASS CHAMBER – Made from borosilicate glass, resistant to heat and designed for even flavour extraction. EASY TO USE & CLEAN – Simple pour-over brewing method with detachable components for easy rinsing and maintenance. SLEEK AND STYLISH DESIGN – Available in multiple colours to match your kitchen or on-the-go coffee lifestyle., Weight: 1.99959271634 pounds, Manufacturer: asobu
prodImage
£61.99
£70.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Espresso maker with double-walled, copper-coated stainless steel carafe
Keeps coffee hot and fresh for up to 12 hours
Double-walled stainless steel microfilter, no paper filter needed
Durable stainless steel lid to seal the carafe
Weight: 0.9 kg, dimensions: 15.9 x 15.9 x 24 cm
Capacity: 1.1 liters
Material: stainless steel & borosilicate glass, BPA-free
Pour Over coffee maker to go with vacuumand copper-insulated carafe
Keeps coffee warm for up to 12 hours
Glass dripper and stainless steel brew filter, no more paper filters needed

Price History

1M 3M
Asobu Pour Over
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Moka Induction 6 Cup
£46.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alessi Moka AAM33/6
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
G3 Ferrari G10045
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/1
£47.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Perkomax
£44.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 4 Cup
£49.94
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wacaco Pipamoka
£54.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£41.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 9 Cup
£50.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asobu Pour Over
TradeINN
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.46
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel