Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker

Price History
• Coffee Maker
• Coffee Machine Type: Espresso maker
• 6 cup capacity
• Material: stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bialetti - New Venus Induction, stainless steel hob espresso coffee maker, suitable for all heat sources, 6 cups, aluminum, silver FBA_bialetti_39
Venus is the ultimate espresso maker combination of tradition and innovation: the original induction-capable coffee machine that prepares an authentic Italian coffee in a unique design form Bialetti Venus is made of high-quality 18/6 stainless steel and radiates quality, durability and style Preparation: fill the kettle up to the safety valve, fill the filter with ground coffee, close the moka pot and place it on the hob until the Bialetti Venus begins to gurgle Care Instructions: Hand wash only. Ensure you keep your silicone gasket clean and replace when wear appears or the pot stops working efficiently. When cleaning, ensure no grinds are within the seal, if they appear, remove the seal, wash in hot water, dry and replace ensuring the seal is flat around the filter Cleaning instructions: the Bialetti Venus should only be rinsed with clear water, do not put it in the dishwasher as this will damage the product and the taste of your coffee Sustainability: the Bialetti Venus is a 60% sustainable way of making coffee because it produces no waste, is cleaned without detergents and lasts a lifetime
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Coffee maker Bialetti "Venus 6 cups"
This moka pot is suitable with induction hobs!Bialetti moka pots of Venus line are dedicated to those, who appreciate not only the perfect taste of...
prodImage
£31.90
£36.89
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Bialetti - New Venus Induction, stainless steel hob espresso coffee maker, suitable for all heat sources, 6 cups, aluminum, silver ZN-74LH-AYLU
Venus is the ultimate espresso maker combination of tradition and innovation: the original induction-capable coffee machine that prepares an authentic Italian coffee in a unique design form Bialetti Venus is made of high-quality 18/6 stainless steel and radiates quality, durability and style Preparation: fill the kettle up to the safety valve, fill the filter with ground coffee, close the moka pot and place it on the hob until the Bialetti Venus begins to gurgle Care Instructions: Hand wash only. Ensure you keep your silicone gasket clean and replace when wear appears or the pot stops working efficiently. When cleaning, ensure no grinds are within the seal, if they appear, remove the seal, wash in hot water, dry and replace ensuring the seal is flat around the filter Cleaning instructions: the Bialetti Venus should only be rinsed with clear water, do not put it in the dishwasher as this will damage the product and the taste of your coffee Sustainability: the Bialetti Venus is a 60% sustainable way of making coffee because it produces no waste, is cleaned without detergents and lasts a lifetime
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
BIALETTI VENUS 6 CUP CAFFETIERA ROSE GOLD STOVE TOP EXPRESSO COFFEE MAKER 7285
BIALETTI VENUS 6 CUP CAFFETIERA ROSE GOLD STOVE TOP EXPRESSO COFFEE MAKER, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: Free
Bialetti - New Venus Induction, stainless steel hob espresso coffee maker, suitable for all heat sources, 6 cups, aluminum, silver 7255
Bialetti - New Venus Induction, stainless steel hob espresso coffee maker, suitable for all heat sources, 6 cups, aluminum, silver
prodImage
£53.28
Shipping: Free
Bialetti - New Venus Induction, stainless steel hob espresso coffee maker, suita 1683
Bialetti - New Venus Induction, stainless steel hob espresso coffee maker, suita, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£55.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bialetti - New Venus Induction, stainless steel hob espresso coffee maker, suitable for all heat sources, 6 cups, aluminum, silver QN-08DE-ORAR
Venus is the ultimate espresso maker combination of tradition and innovation: the original induction-capable coffee machine that prepares an authentic Italian coffee in a unique design form Bialetti Venus is made of high-quality 18/6 stainless steel and radiates quality, durability and style Preparation: fill the kettle up to the safety valve, fill the filter with ground coffee, close the moka pot and place it on the hob until the Bialetti Venus begins to gurgle Care Instructions: Hand wash only. Ensure you keep your silicone gasket clean and replace when wear appears or the pot stops working efficiently. When cleaning, ensure no grinds are within the seal, if they appear, remove the seal, wash in hot water, dry and replace ensuring the seal is flat around the filter Cleaning instructions: the Bialetti Venus should only be rinsed with clear water, do not put it in the dishwasher as this will damage the product and the taste of your coffee Sustainability: the Bialetti Venus is a 60% sustainable way of making coffee because it produces no waste, is cleaned without detergents and lasts a lifetime
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Bialetti - New Venus Induction, stainless steel hob espresso coffee maker, suitable for all heat sources, 6 cups, aluminum, silver A2A-FR--2026-06-10-26.77PI-6cup-silver
Venus is the ultimate espresso maker combination of tradition and innovation: the original induction-capable coffee machine that prepares an authentic Italian coffee in a unique design form Bialetti Venus is made of high-quality 18/6 stainless steel and radiates quality, durability and style Preparation: fill the kettle up to the safety valve, fill the filter with ground coffee, close the moka pot and place it on the hob until the Bialetti Venus begins to gurgle Care Instructions: Hand wash only. Ensure you keep your silicone gasket clean and replace when wear appears or the pot stops working efficiently. When cleaning, ensure no grinds are within the seal, if they appear, remove the seal, wash in hot water, dry and replace ensuring the seal is flat around the filter Cleaning instructions: the Bialetti Venus should only be rinsed with clear water, do not put it in the dishwasher as this will damage the product and the taste of your coffee Sustainability: the Bialetti Venus is a 60% sustainable way of making coffee because it produces no waste, is cleaned without detergents and lasts a lifetime
prodImage
£41.80
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
Bialetti Venus Induction 'R' Stovetop 6 Cup Coffee Maker Copper B09KZV5LW8 - FBA
The Venus Bronze is the perfect combination of tradition and innovation: the original induction coffee maker that prepares a perfect coffee with a taste of "Made in Italy" and offers a unique design Venus Bialetti is made of the highest quality 18/10 stainless steel, which guarantees lasting durability and a distinctive style. The kettle is even more exclusive thanks to its characteristic bronze colour How to use Venus Bialetti: fill the kettle with water to the safety valve, insert the funnel and add the ground coffee for espresso pots without pressing, close the mocha and place on the hob. Wait until the container is fully filled, turn off the stove and enjoy a good coffee The size of Venus Bronze is measured in cups, the coffee can be enjoyed in espresso cups or larger cups as needed. The Venus Bronze is available in 2 cups, 4 cups or 6 cups. Millilitres per format: 85 ml/170 ml/235 ml. Cleaning instructions: Venus Bialetti should only be cleaned with water after use. Do not use detergent. Do not wash in the dishwasher as this could cause damage and therefore change the taste of the coffee, Weight: 1.19 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£50.32
Shipping: Free
Bialetti - New Venus Induction, stainless steel hob espresso coffee maker, suitable for all heat sources, 6 cups, aluminum, silver 7255
Bialetti - New Venus Induction, stainless steel hob espresso coffee maker, suitable for all heat sources, 6 cups, aluminum, silver
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Venus Induction 'R' Stovetop Coffee Maker (6 Cup) - Copper
The Bialetti Venus is an induction-friendly stovetop coffee maker used by Italian families everywhere. Traditional, rich, Italian coffee has never...
prodImage
£59.38
Shipping: Free
Bialetti - New Venus Induction, stainless steel hob espresso coffee maker, suitable for all heat sources, 6 cups, aluminum, silver
Bialetti - New Venus Induction, stainless steel hob espresso coffee maker, suitable for all heat sources, 6 cups, aluminum, silver Venus is the...
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Coffee Machine Type:Espresso maker
6 cup capacity
Material: stainless steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bialetti

Bialetti Elettrika Espresso Maker
£51.00
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso MakerCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 2 Cup
£23.19
Bialetti Moka Express 2 CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£51.19
Bialetti New Venus 10-CupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£41.77
Bialetti Brikka 2 cupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 4 cup
£65.72
Bialetti Brikka 4 cupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti Set Mini Express Induction
£41.05
Bialetti Set Mini Express InductionCompare 1 Prices
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup
£106.98
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Bialetti Moka Express 1 CupCompare 9 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 18 Cup
£92.73
Bialetti Moka Express 18 CupCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Moka Express 4 Cup
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 6 cup
£30.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bialetti Set Mini Express
£32.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
source: Amazon
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oxo Rapid Brewer
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 3 Cup Coffee Maker
£26.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 3 Cup
£29.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bialetti Moka Express Italia 3 Cup
£33.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker
Ponera
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£31.90
Shipping: £4.99
Shopping Corner Limited
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
9ftestonia
prodImage
£49.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel