Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups

Price History
• Capacity in Cups: 6 cup(s)
• Moka pot made of aluminum
• Dimensions: Width 103 mm, Depth 177 mm, Height 188 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LEOPOLD Cafetera espresso 6 tazas TIVOLI-roja (Induccion) B07Q5JZYVM
Suitable for all heat sources (including induction) Stainless steel and aluminium For true coffee lovers
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
LEOPOLD Cafetera espresso 6 tazas TIVOLI-inox (Induccion) B07Q4FVMKS
The result of creative minds and functional thinking: extraordinary productions Easy to use Durable and strong
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Moka pot made of aluminum
Dimensions: Width 103 mm, Depth 177 mm, Height 188 mm
Features
Capacity in Cups:6 cup(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leopold

Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l
£16.74
Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 lCompare 3 Prices
Leopold Coffee grinder
£27.36
Leopold Coffee grinderCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 ml
£26.95
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 mlCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 ml
£22.50
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 mlCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Espresso Maker Trevi 4 Cup
£21.95
Leopold Espresso Maker Trevi 4 CupCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 3 Cup Coffee Maker
£26.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£26.75
Compare Prices
23 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (1928)
£23.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7147)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Express Restyle 3 Cup
£22.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over
£22.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 1 Cup
£28.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel