Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 ml

• Capacity in Litres: 0.6 L
• Coffee and tea maker with customizable coffee strength and brewing time settings
• Material: Glass and high-gloss polished stainless steel
• Stable thanks to feet for secure standing
• Dishwasher safe with easily removable glass
• Capacity of 600 ml for 5 cups
• Dimensions: Height 18.5 cm, Length 14.5 cm, Width 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leopold Vienna - French Press cafetière 600ml (5 Cups) B0842QRVHS
Suitable for 5 cups – Perfect for a cozy coffee moment Stylish and practical – High-gloss stainless steel with ergonomic handle Tasty coffee – Determine the strength and cooking time yourself Easy to clean – The removable glass is dishwasher safe Stable and sturdy – Thanks to the handy feet it always stays in place
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Coffee and tea maker with customizable coffee strength and brewing time settings
Material: Glass and high-gloss polished stainless steel
Stable thanks to feet for secure standing
Dishwasher safe with easily removable glass
Capacity of 600 ml for 5 cups
Dimensions: Height 18.5 cm, Length 14.5 cm, Width 9 cm
Properties
Capacity in Litres:0.6 L

Price History

1M 3M
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leopold

Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l
£16.74
Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 lCompare 3 Prices
Leopold Coffee grinder
£23.70
Leopold Coffee grinderCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 ml
£26.95
Leopold Coffee Maker Luxe 600 mlCompare 1 Prices
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 Cups
£25.25
Leopold Espresso Maker Tivoli 6 CupsCompare 2 Prices
Leopold Espresso Maker Trevi 4 Cup
£21.95
Leopold Espresso Maker Trevi 4 CupCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Moka Express Restyle 3 Cup
£22.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over
£22.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bodum Pour Over 1.0 l
£19.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Fiammetta Induction 2 Cup (7147)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (1928)
£23.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Orzo Express 2 Cup
£25.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£28.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 3 Cup Coffee Maker
£26.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£18.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leopold Coffee Maker Shiny 600 ml
prodImage
£22.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel