Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l

Price History
• Coffee Maker
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Glass, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum Kenya French Press - 500ml / 4 Cups Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Borosilicate Glass & Stainless Steel - Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere - Made in Portugal
Brew full-bodied, aromatic coffee: Enjoy a rich flavour experience thanks to the stainless steel plunger and fine mesh filter – no paper filters or plastic capsules needed Elegant and heat-resistant: Made from high-quality borosilicate glass that withstands high temperatures – preserves the pure, untainted flavour of your coffee Designed in Denmark, made in Portugal: A timeless Scandinavian design that combines simplicity, functionality, and visual appeal – a statement piece on any kitchen counter Built for daily use: The stainless steel components and glass carafe are dishwasher-safe and made to last – no fuss, just great coffee every time Better coffee, no waste: Brew sustainably with zero single-use materials – just fresh coffee, water, and your Bodum French Press, Weight: 0.8598125 pounds, Manufacturer: Bodum
prodImage
£18.20
£22.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bodum French Press Kenya - 500ml / 4 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant Glass & Stainless Steel - Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere - Made in Portugal A2A-John-B0000A8VUO
Brew full-bodied, aromatic coffee: Enjoy a rich flavour experience thanks to the stainless steel plunger and fine mesh filter – no paper filters or plastic capsules needed Elegant and heat-resistant: Made from high-quality borosilicate glass that withstands high temperatures – preserves the pure, untainted flavour of your coffee Designed in Denmark, made in Portugal: A timeless Scandinavian design that combines simplicity, functionality, and visual appeal – a statement piece on any kitchen counter Built for daily use: The stainless steel components and glass carafe are dishwasher-safe and made to last – no fuss, just great coffee every time Better coffee, no waste: Brew sustainably with zero single-use materials – just fresh coffee, water, and your Bodum French Press
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
Bodum French Press Kenya - 500ml / 4 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant 178401
Bodum French Press Kenya - 500ml / 4 Cups Manual Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£28.99
£31.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
BODUM Kenya 4 Cup French Press Coffee Maker, Black, 0.5 l, 17 oz 1784-01
BODUM Kenya 4 Cup French Press Coffee Maker, Black, 0.5 l, 17oz 4 cup 0.5 l, 17 oz Safety Lid Black Plastic Frame Dishwasher Safe bodum KENYA...
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
Bodum 10683-01 Kenya French Press Coffee Maker, Borosilicate Glass - 4-Cup (0.5 L), Black
Bodum 10683-01 Kenya French Press Coffee Maker, BorosilicateGlass - 4-Cup (0.5 L), Black Capacity: 4 cup, 0.5 L, 17 oz Made from heat resistant...
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Pour Over 0.5 l
£34.79
Bodum Pour Over 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£25.95
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 3 Prices
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cups
£12.80
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cupsCompare 10 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£55.19
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£13.63
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker Set
£79.90
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker SetCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£79.90
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 3 CupCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bodum Pour Over 1.0 l
£19.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leopold Coffee maker 0.35 l
£16.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley 1913 Classic Perfect-Brew Pour Over
£22.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£14.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bialetti Moka Express Restyle 3 Cup
£22.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
Xclusive lines ltd
prodImage
£18.20
Shipping: £4.49
TNCIAD PW
prodImage
£22.30
Shipping: Free
fabulousfinds-0uk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £2.49
prodImage
£29.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel