Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
from £41.95to £69.904 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Coffee Maker
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: chrome-plated, Glass, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum French Press Chambord - 1,5L / 12 Cup Silver Coffee Maker - Heat-Resistant & Stainless Steel Filter - BPA-Free Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere - Made in Portugal B00005LM0T
Brew full-bodied, aromatic coffee: Enjoy a rich flavour experience thanks to the stainless steel plunger and fine mesh filter – no paper filters or plastic capsules needed Elegant and heat-resistant: Made from high-quality borosilicate glass that withstands high temperatures – preserves the pure, untainted flavour of your coffee Designed in Denmark, made in Portugal: A timeless Scandinavian design that combines simplicity, functionality, and visual appeal – a statement piece on any kitchen counter Built for daily use: The stainless steel components and glass carafe are dishwasher-safe and made to last – no fuss, just great coffee every time Better coffee, no waste: Brew sustainably with zero single-use materials – just fresh coffee, water, and your Bodum French Press, Weight: 1.80117668054 pounds, Manufacturer: BODUM UK
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Bodum Chambord Cafetiere 12 Cup 1.5L
Bodum Chambord Cafetiere 12 Cup 1.5L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.99 / Unit
BODUM Chambord 12 Cup French Press Coffee Maker, Chrome, 1.5 l, 51 oz & 1512-10 12 Cup Coffee Press Beaker, Glass - Transparent, 1.5L B0BZZV9FKH
Product 1: 12 Cup Product 1: Made from heat resistant borosilicate glass Product 1: Chrome plated frame Product 1: Patented Safety Lid Product 2: Capacity: 12 cup, 1.5 L, 51 oz Product 2: Spare glass with spout Product 2: Made from heat resistant borosilicate glass Product 2: Model number: 1512-10
prodImage
£66.85
£71.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
BODUM Chambord 12-Cup Coffee Maker, 1.5 Litre/ 51 oz B004JHY0XI
French Press: Chamboard French press brews a premium cup of coffee in just four minutes, simply add course ground coffee, hot water and press Coffee Carafe: Made of durable, heat-resistant borosilicate glass with a BPA free plastic handle and base; easy to use and easy to clean Stainless Steel: Three part stainless steel plunger has a mesh filter that helps extract your coffee's aromatic oils and subtle flavours instead of being absorbed by a paper filter Maximum Flavour: Pressed coffee extracts the elegant amount of essentials oils and acids from the coffee bean for maximum flavour; the preferred method for brewing for coffee enthusiasts everywhere Servings: This premium French press coffee maker makes twelve cups of coffee, dishwasher safe
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Glass, Plastic
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 1 Prices
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
£60.98
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 CupCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Brazil 0.35 l
£11.69
Bodum Brazil 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£9.93
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Schiuma milk frother
£9.84
Bodum Schiuma milk frotherCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£14.54
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 14 Prices
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
£35.95
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£14.40
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 CupCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£41.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Petromax Perkomax
£44.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
AeroPress Clear
£51.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Alessi Moka AAM33/6
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/1
£47.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
AeroPress Go
£34.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker (11652-18)
£36.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£35.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asobu Cold Brew
£38.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
anyone.can.have.good.one
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.99 / Unit
prodImage
£66.85
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel