Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker (11652-18)

Price History
• CHAMBORD Coffee Maker with Classic Design
• BODUM Press Filter System for Aromatic Coffee
• Steel Frame Protects Glass
• French Press System for Exceptional Coffee Enjoyment
• Carafe Made of Borosilicate Glass
• Stainless Steel Frame for Additional Protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker (11652-18)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum CHAMBORD Coffee Maker (French-Press System, Stainless Steel Frame, 1.0 L/34 oz, 8 Cup) - Copper
BodumCHAMBORDCoffeeMaker(French-PressSystem,StainlessSteelFrame,1.0L/34oz,8Cup)-Copper Description...
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: Free
Bodum 34 Oz Chambord French Press Coffee Maker, High-Heat Borosilicate Glass, Stainless Steel, Copper – Made in Portugal B00Z6DRFTA
With the Bodum typical French Press system for full-bodied and special coffee enjoyment. The jug is made from tasteless borosilicate glass. The glass is framed by a stainless steel frame and is therefore even better protected. Made in Europe copper, Weight: 1.433004703 pounds, Manufacturer: Bodum
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Elegant Copper French Press Coffee Maker Borosilicate Glass 34 Oz 1L
Elegant Copper French Press Coffee Maker Borosilicate Glass 34 Oz 1L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Cafetieres
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Product Details
CHAMBORD Coffee Maker with Classic Design
BODUM Press Filter System for Aromatic Coffee
Steel Frame Protects Glass
French Press System for Exceptional Coffee Enjoyment
Carafe Made of Borosilicate Glass
Stainless Steel Frame for Additional Protection

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker (11652-18)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Pour Over 0.5 l
£34.79
Bodum Pour Over 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£18.20
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 2 Prices
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cups
£12.80
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cupsCompare 10 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£55.19
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£13.63
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
£45.87
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)Compare 2 Prices
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£109.43
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AeroPress Clear XL
£57.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacaco Nanopresso
£59.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wacaco Minipresso NS2
£50.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 12 Cup
£56.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi A9095/3AZ La Cupola coffee pot
£55.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gefu Nando
source: Wayfair UK
Gefu Nando
£66.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Coffee maker
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stellar 6 Cup Espresso Maker 0.4 l
source: Wayfair UK
Stellar 6 Cup Espresso Maker 0.4 l
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein & More Espro Travel Press Ultralight
£64.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Moka AAM33/6
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker (11652-18)
prodImage
£58.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
marketvariety
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel