Klein & More Espro Travel Press Ultralight

Price History
• Double-walled stainless steel travel coffee maker
• Vacuum insulated for long-lasting heat retention
• Weight of 210 g with a volume of 475 ml
• Double-ring seal prevents over-extraction
• Eco-friendly capsule-free brewing
• Dimensions: Height 23.5 cm, Bottle Ø 6.5 cm, Lid Ø 7.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein & More Espro Travel Press Ultralight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ESPRO P0 Ultralight Travel Coffee Press, Aegean Blue B011WU6BH2
The double-walled ESPRO travel coffee maker made of stainless steel is vacuum insulated and keeps drinks warm for hours thanks to the thermal function. At only 210 g with a volume of 475 ml, it is the lightest, double-walled insulated stainless steel bottle in the world, Manufacturer: Espro
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
ESPRO P0 Ultralight Travel Coffee Press, Aegean Blue 5116C-22AB
ESPRO P0 Ultralight Travel Coffee Press, Aegean Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£63.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double-walled stainless steel travel coffee maker
Vacuum insulated for long-lasting heat retention
Weight of 210 g with a volume of 475 ml
Double-ring seal prevents over-extraction
Eco-friendly capsule-free brewing
Dimensions: Height 23.5 cm, Bottle Ø 6.5 cm, Lid Ø 7.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Klein & More Espro Travel Press Ultralight
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Moka Induction 6 Cup
£47.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Le Creuset Coffee maker
£48.11
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ariete 1358 Moka Aroma
£47.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
G3 Ferrari G10045
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
£48.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
AeroPress Clear
£50.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
Asobu Pour Over
£45.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wacaco Nanopresso
£59.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Moka AAM33/6
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 2 Cup
£44.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klein & More Espro Travel Press Ultralight
prodImage
£48.03
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£63.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel