Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 12 Cups

Price History
• Coffee Maker
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Metal, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 12 Cups
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum Double Wall French Press Columbia - 1,5L / 12 Cup Matt Coffee Maker - Stainless Steel - Dishwasher Safe Cafetiere B001AIDGR0
Double-wall insulated design keeps coffee hot for up to 2 hours: Enjoy piping hot coffee long after brewing – the Columbia’s double-walled stainless steel body retains heat far better than glass, making it perfect for slow mornings or sharing over breakfast Full-bodied flavor with no paper filters or capsules: Brew rich, aromatic coffee the sustainable way – Bodum’s French press system extracts essential oils and bold taste from your grounds without the waste of single-use filters or pods. Durable stainless steel construction with elegant finish: Made to last and designed to impress – the Columbia’s polished exterior resists scratches and looks stunning in both modern and vintage kitchens. Safe and comfortable to use, even when full: Cool-touch handle and spill-resistant safety lid make serving effortless and safe, while the silicone and mesh plunger delivers a clean, smooth cup every time. Easy to clean and dishwasher safe for everyday convenience:No need to fuss – all parts are dishwasher friendly, so cleanup is as simple as the brewing process., Weight: 2.3589462034 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bodum
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Bodum Columbia Stainless Steel Tea and Coffee Press, 1.5 Litre - 12 Cup B0000A8VUU
Capacity: 12 cup, 1.5 L, 51 oz Double wall Stainless steel Safety lid The stainless steel design of the COLUMBIA French Press pairs utility with timeless elegance. Durable, double wall stainless steel construction provides greater heat retention Silicone and mesh plunger prevents scratching, offers more complete filtration, and reduces sediment
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Bodum Columbia Stainless Steel Tea and Coffee Press, 1.5 Litre - 12 Cup B0000A8VUU
Capacity: 12 cup, 1.5 L, 51 oz Double wall Stainless steel Safety lid The stainless steel design of the COLUMBIA French Press pairs utility with timeless elegance. Durable, double wall stainless steel construction provides greater heat retention Silicone and mesh plunger prevents scratching, offers more complete filtration, and reduces sediment
prodImage
£151.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Metal, Stainless Steel
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 12 Cups
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Pour Over 0.5 l
£34.79
Bodum Pour Over 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£18.20
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£25.95
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 3 Prices
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cups
£12.80
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cupsCompare 9 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£55.19
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£13.63
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker Set
£79.90
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker SetCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£34.37
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6
£149.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
AeroPress Premium
£142.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi 9094/3
£142.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi La Conica 3 Cup
£172.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi 9094/8
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 12 Cups
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.90
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£151.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel