Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker Set

• Coffee Maker
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Dimensions: W23.1 Centimetre x H22.3 Centimetre
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum 1.0 Litre Stainless Steel Chambord Set Coffee Maker 8 Cup and 0.35 Lire Vacuum Travel Mug B009DG7G8G
Coffee Maker - 8 cup, 1.0 lt, 34 oz Travel Mug - 0.35 lt, 12 oz The Coffee Maker is made from heat resistant borosilicate glass The Travel Mug is absolutely spill-proof once the opening is closed all the way Dishwasher Safe
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Bodum Chambord Coffee Set with Cafetiere and Travel Mug - Giftpack
BodumChambordCoffeeSetwithCafetiereandTravelMug-Giftpack ProductDescription...
prodImage
£122.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W23.1 Centimetre x H22.3 Centimetre
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Pour Over 0.5 l
£34.79
Bodum Pour Over 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£18.20
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£25.95
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 3 Prices
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cups
£12.80
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cupsCompare 9 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£55.19
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£13.63
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
£48.67
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wacaco Picopresso
£78.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klein & More Espro Press P7 550 ml
£76.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi MT18/3
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wacaco Nanopresso with case
£74.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6
£74.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alessi Ossidiana MT18/6
£66.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Brikka 4 cup
£73.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
AeroPress XL Coffee Maker
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
AeroPress Go Plus
£78.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 18 Cup
£92.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker Set
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel