Wacaco Nanopresso with case

Manufacturer: Wacaco
Wacaco Nanopresso with case
from £74.90to £96.158 offersManufacturer: Wacaco
• Coffee Maker
• Capacity in Litres: 0.08 L
• Coffee Machine Type: Espresso machine
• Max. pump pressure: 18 bar
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polyester, Silicone, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W6.2 Centimetre x H15.6 Centimetre x D7.1 Centimetre
• Weight: 336 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wacaco Nanopresso with case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WACACO Nanopresso Portable Espresso Maker Bundled with Protective Case, Upgrade Version of Minipresso, Mini Travel Coffee Machine, Perfect for Camping, Travel and Office (New Elements Arctic Blue) NANOPRESSO ELEMENTS ARCTIC BLUE
[BE YOUR OWN BARISTA] Achieving the perfect espresso shot is far from easy. The Nanopresso works best with finely ground coffee that is tamped hard. Thanks to its innovative construction and easy operation, Nanopresso will help you brew perfect espresso with a nice and dense crema layer every time. [GET THE BEST FROM IT] No battery/electricity need. Manual operation only! Experience the pleasure of drinking high quality espresso, from the first sip to the last drop, wherever you are. All you need for your next espresso is ground coffee, hot water and the Nanopresso machine. [COMES WITH PROTECTIVE CASE] Nanopresso S-Case (185x77x72mm / 7.23x3.05x2.85in) is made of durable EVA material and soft fabric interior lining. It is specially designed to fit around the Nanopresso without any attached accessories. The case helps protect it from any bumps, scratches and dust. [EASY TO CLEAN] After each shot, Nanopresso maintenance takes only few seconds. When necessary, every components of the portafilter are easily separated for deep cleaning. Note: Accessories are sold separately! Enhance your Nanopresso to get the most from it. Enjoy longer espresso, up to 120ml with our Barista Kit. NS Adapter can interchangeable use freshly ground coffee or encapsulated coffee capsules. You can purchase accessories separately from our store., Weight: 0.74075320032 Pounds, Manufacturer: WACACO
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
WACACO Nanopresso Portable Espresso Maker Bundled with Protective Case, Upgrade Version of Minipresso, Mini Travel Coffee Machine, Perfect for Camping, Travel and Office (Black) NANOPRESSO+CASE FBA
[BE YOUR OWN BARISTA] Achieving the perfect espresso shot is far from easy. The Nanopresso works best with finely ground coffee that is tamped hard. Thanks to its innovative construction and easy operation, Nanopresso will help you brew perfect espresso with a nice and dense cream layer every time. [GET THE BEST FROM IT] No battery/electricity need. Manual operation only! Experience the pleasure of drinking high quality espresso, from the first sip to the last drop, wherever you are. All you need for your next espresso is ground coffee, hot water and the Nanopresso machine. [COMES WITH PROTECTIVE CASE] Nanopresso S-Case (185x77x72mm / 7.23x3.05x2.85in) is made of durable EVA material and soft fabric interior lining. It is specially designed to fit around the Nanopresso without any attached accessories. The case helps protect it from any bumps, scratches and dust. [EASY TO CLEAN] After each shot, Nanopresso maintenance takes only few seconds. When necessary, every components of the portafilter are easily separated for deep cleaning. Note: Accessories are sold separately! Enhance your Nanopresso to get the most from it. Enjoy longer espresso, up to 120ml with our Barista Kit. NS Adapter can interchangeable use freshly ground coffee or encapsulated coffee pods. You can purchase accessories separately from our store., Weight: 0.74075320032 Pounds, Manufacturer: WACACO
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
WACACO Nanopresso Travel Coffee Machine With Adapter
Wacaco Nanopresso Black With Adapter Is A Portable Travel Machine That Allows You To Enjoy The Taste Of An Authentic Espresso At Any Latitude...
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
WACACO Nanopresso Travel Coffee Machine With Adapter
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
WACACO Nanopresso Portable Espresso Maker Bundled with Protective Case, Upgrade Version of Minipresso, Mini Travel Coffee Machine, Perfect for Camping, Travel and Office (New Elements Moss Green) NANOPRESSO ELEMENTS MOSS GREEN
[BE YOUR OWN BARISTA] Achieving the perfect espresso shot is far from easy. The Nanopresso works best with finely ground coffee that is tamped hard. Thanks to its innovative construction and easy operation, Nanopresso will help you brew perfect espresso with a nice and dense crema layer every time. [GET THE BEST FROM IT] No battery/electricity need. Manual operation only! Experience the pleasure of drinking high quality espresso, from the first sip to the last drop, wherever you are. All you need for your next espresso is ground coffee, hot water and the Nanopresso machine. [COMES WITH PROTECTIVE CASE] Nanopresso S-Case (185x77x72mm / 7.23x3.05x2.85in) is made of durable EVA material and soft fabric interior lining. It is specially designed to fit around the Nanopresso without any attached accessories. The case helps protect it from any bumps, scratches and dust. [EASY TO CLEAN] After each shot, Nanopresso maintenance takes only few seconds. When necessary, every components of the portafilter are easily separated for deep cleaning. Note: Accessories are sold separately! Enhance your Nanopresso to get the most from it. Enjoy longer espresso, up to 120ml with our Barista Kit. NS Adapter can interchangeable use freshly ground coffee or encapsulated coffee capsules. You can purchase accessories separately from our store., Weight: 0.74075320032 pounds, Manufacturer: WACACO
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
WACACO Nanopresso Portable Espresso Maker Bundled with Protective Case, Upgrade Version of Minipresso, Mini Travel Coffee Machine, Perfect for Camping, Travel and Office (New Elements Lava Red) NANOPRESSO ELEMENTS LAVA RED
[BE YOUR OWN BARISTA] Achieving the perfect espresso shot is far from easy. The Nanopresso works best with finely ground coffee that is tamped hard. Thanks to its innovative construction and easy operation, Nanopresso will help you brew perfect espresso with a nice and dense crema layer every time. [GET THE BEST FROM IT] No battery/electricity need. Manual operation only! Experience the pleasure of drinking high quality espresso, from the first sip to the last drop, wherever you are. All you need for your next espresso is ground coffee, hot water and the Nanopresso machine. [COMES WITH PROTECTIVE CASE] Nanopresso S-Case (185x77x72mm / 7.23x3.05x2.85in) is made of durable EVA material and soft fabric interior lining. It is specially designed to fit around the Nanopresso without any attached accessories. The case helps protect it from any bumps, scratches and dust. [EASY TO CLEAN] After each shot, Nanopresso maintenance takes only few seconds. When necessary, every components of the portafilter are easily separated for deep cleaning. Note: Accessories are sold separately! Enhance your Nanopresso to get the most from it. Enjoy longer espresso, up to 120ml with our Barista Kit. NS Adapter can interchangeable use freshly ground coffee or encapsulated coffee capsules. You can purchase accessories separately from our store., Weight: 0.74075320032 Pounds, Manufacturer: WACACO
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
WACACO Nanopresso Portable Espresso Maker Bundled with Protective Case, Upgrade Version of Minipresso, Mini Travel Coffee Machine, Perfect for Camping, Travel and Office (New Elements Chill White) NANOPRESSO ELEMENTS CHILL WHITE
[BE YOUR OWN BARISTA] Achieving the perfect espresso shot is far from easy. The Nanopresso works best with finely ground coffee that is tamped hard. Thanks to its innovative construction and easy operation, Nanopresso will help you brew perfect espresso with a nice and dense crema layer every time. [GET THE BEST FROM IT] No battery/electricity need. Manual operation only! Experience the pleasure of drinking high quality espresso, from the first sip to the last drop, wherever you are. All you need for your next espresso is ground coffee, hot water and the Nanopresso machine. [COMES WITH PROTECTIVE CASE] Nanopresso S-Case (185x77x72mm / 7.23x3.05x2.85in) is made of durable EVA material and soft fabric interior lining. It is specially designed to fit around the Nanopresso without any attached accessories. The case helps protect it from any bumps, scratches and dust. [EASY TO CLEAN] After each shot, Nanopresso maintenance takes only few seconds. When necessary, every components of the portafilter are easily separated for deep cleaning. Note: Accessories are sold separately! Enhance your Nanopresso to get the most from it. Enjoy longer espresso, up to 120ml with our Barista Kit. NS Adapter can interchangeable use freshly ground coffee or encapsulated coffee capsules. You can purchase accessories separately from our store., Weight: 0.74075320032 pounds, Manufacturer: WACACO
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
WACACO Nanopresso Portable Espresso Maker Bundled with Protective Case, Upgrade Version of Minipresso, Mini Travel Coffee Maker, Perfect for Camp
You can use any ground coffee bean in the espresso machine to try new flavours Self-grinding gives you more control over the coffee machine that...
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.2 Centimetre x H15.6 Centimetre x D7.1 Centimetre
Weight:336 g
Material
Material:Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS), Polyester, Silicone, Stainless Steel
Properties
Coffee Machine Type:Espresso machine
Capacity in Litres:0.08 L
Max. pump pressure: 18 bar

Price History

1M
Wacaco Nanopresso with case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wacaco

Wacaco Pipamoka
£54.94
Wacaco PipamokaCompare 4 Prices
Wacaco Minipresso GR
£57.22
Wacaco Minipresso GRCompare 4 Prices
Wacaco Exagrind
£135.18
Wacaco ExagrindCompare 2 Prices
Wacaco Minipresso NS2
£50.72
Wacaco Minipresso NS2Compare 7 Prices
Wacaco Minipresso NS
£56.99
Wacaco Minipresso NSCompare 5 Prices
Wacaco Nanopresso
£91.13
Wacaco NanopressoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Petromax Perkomax le14
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
AeroPress Go Plus
£70.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
WMF Coffeepress Kult
£62.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 18 Cup
£82.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
AeroPress XL Coffee Maker
£65.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klein & More Espro Press P7 550 ml
£83.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6
£65.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stelton Coffee maker
£63.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi MT18/3
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wacaco Nanopresso with case
Wacaco Company Limited
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Wacaco Company Limited
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel