Wacaco Exagrind

Price History
• Compact manual coffee grinder by Wacaco
• 38mm stainless steel precision burr
• Grinding results from espresso-fine to coarse
• Silicone sleeve for grip and handling
• Detachable handle for convenient storage
• Includes cleaning brush and travel carry bag
• Company specialized in portable coffee machines
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wacaco Exagrind
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wacaco Exagrind, Manual Coffee Grinder, Stainless Steel Conical Burr, High 1
Exagrind, Manual Coffee Grinder, Stainless Steel Conical Burr, High, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
WACACO Exagrind, Manual Coffee Grinder, Stainless Steel Conical Burr, High 1
WACACO Exagrind, Manual Coffee Grinder, Stainless Steel Conical Burr, High, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Wacaco Exagrind Portable Manual Coffee Grinder - Stainless Steel Conical Burr Mini Grinder
The Wacaco Exagrind Portable Manual Coffee Grinder features a durable construction with high-quality materials including ABS, stainless steel,
prodImage
£93.63
Shipping: Free
Wacaco Exagrind, Manual Coffee Grinder, Stainless Steel Conical Burr, High 1
Exagrind, Manual Coffee Grinder, Stainless Steel Conical Burr, High, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee Grinders
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact manual coffee grinder by Wacaco
38mm stainless steel precision burr
Grinding results from espresso-fine to coarse
Silicone sleeve for grip and handling
Detachable handle for convenient storage
Includes cleaning brush and travel carry bag
Company specialized in portable coffee machines

Price History

1M 3M
Wacaco Exagrind
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wacaco

Wacaco Minipresso NS2
£50.72
Wacaco Minipresso NS2Compare 3 Prices
Wacaco Pipamoka
£44.90
Wacaco PipamokaCompare 4 Prices
Wacaco Picopresso
£78.49
Wacaco PicopressoCompare 4 Prices
Wacaco Cuppamoka
£34.90
Wacaco CuppamokaCompare 1 Prices
Wacaco Nanopresso with case
£74.90
Wacaco Nanopresso with caseCompare 9 Prices
Wacaco Minipresso GR
£44.90
Wacaco Minipresso GRCompare 6 Prices
Wacaco Minipresso NS
£44.90
Wacaco Minipresso NSCompare 5 Prices
Wacaco Nanopresso
£59.90
Wacaco NanopressoCompare 4 Prices
Wacaco Exagrind
home-trends-store-ltd
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
systemshub
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.63
Shipping: Free
amandaingall
prodImage
£112.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel