Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6

Manufacturer: Alessi
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6
from £65.00to £130.0011 offersManufacturer: Alessi
• Espresso Machine
• Material: die-cast aluminum, polyamide
• Volume: 300 ml
• Dimensions: Ø12 x H26 cm
• Weight: 1.270 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alessi MDL02/6 B Cast Aluminium Espresso Coffee Maker with a Polyamide Handle & Knob, Aluminium, black, 6 Cups B014HJ76EC
Modern espresso machine and coffee pot Material: Aluminium and polyamide Designer: Michele De Lucchi Dimensions: 5.4 x 14.5 x 33.5 cm Colour: Black
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Pulcina espresso coffee maker in black, 6 cup MDL02/6 B
Alessi Pulcina espresso coffee maker in black, 6 cup MDL02/6 B, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Other Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
ALESSI Pulcina Espresso Coffee Maker Black MDL02/6 BB
ALESSI Pulcina Espresso Coffee Maker Black MDL02/6 BB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Other Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi | Pulcina MDL02/6 R - Design Stovetop Coffee Maker, Cast Aluminium and PA, 6 Cups, Red B0156A12S2
Elegant stovetop moka for espresso Designer: Michele de Lucchi Materials: cast aluminium, handle and knob in PA Dimensions: diameter 7,50 cm, height 26 cm, lenght 20 cm, width 12 cm Available colours: red, black
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Pulcina MDL02 / 6 BB - Design Espresso Coffee Maker, in Cast Aluminum with Handle and Knob in PA, 6 Cups, Black 6089_A1
The Pulcina coffee maker innovative design allows you to stop your coffee at the right moment, enhancing the full-bodied aroma Designer: Michele De Lucchi Material: cast aluminum with PA handle Dimensions and capacity: height: 26 cm, length 20 cm, width 12 cm Design: the spout well pronounced by the V -shaped shape, reminiscent of that of the beak of a chick, is defined in order to perfectly cut the drop during payment
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi MDL02/6 R"Pulcina" Stove Top Espresso 6 cup coffee Maker in Aluminum casting Handle And Knob in Pa, Red
The stove top espresso coffee maker "Pulcina", designed by Michele de Lucchi is the product of intense research into the optimization of...
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6BFM, Designer Espresso Coffee Maker, Handle and Knob in PA, in Cast Aluminum for Induction Hobs, 6 Cups, Black 6088_A1
The Pulcina moka is a modern coffee maker, also compatible with induction cooking, optimum for coffee lovers and for those who appreciate the correct preparation of a good cup of coffee Designer: Michele De Lucchi Material: cast aluminum, handle and knob in PA Dimensions: height 26 cm, length 20 cm, width 12 cm, capacity 30 cl Pulcina has two innovations compared to the classic moka: it is designed to interrupt the extraction of the coffee at the right time and the V-shaped spout cuts the drop when pouring the coffee
prodImage
£121.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alessi Pulcina MDL02 / 6 BB - Design Espresso Coffee Maker, in Cast Aluminum with Handle and Knob in PA, 6 Cups, Black B09KKCTQBM
The Pulcina coffee maker innovative design allows you to stop your coffee at the right moment, enhancing the full-bodied aroma Designer: Michele De Lucchi Material: cast aluminum with PA handle Dimensions and capacity: height: 26 cm, length 20 cm, width 12 cm Design: the spout well pronounced by the V -shaped shape, reminiscent of that of the beak of a chick, is defined in order to perfectly cut the drop during payment
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Pulcina MDL02 / 6 BB - Design Espresso Coffee Maker, in Cast Aluminum with Handle and Knob in PA, 6 Cups, Black 6089_A1
The Pulcina coffee maker innovative design allows you to stop your coffee at the right moment, enhancing the full-bodied aroma Designer: Michele De Lucchi Material: cast aluminum with PA handle Dimensions and capacity: height: 26 cm, length 20 cm, width 12 cm Design: the spout well pronounced by the V -shaped shape, reminiscent of that of the beak of a chick, is defined in order to perfectly cut the drop during payment
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi MDL02/6RFM Espresso Coffee Maker, PA, Aluminium Casting, Red, 6 Cups B06X1BC3GF
Elegant moka for espresso, suitable for induction stoves. American coffee filter included Designer: Michele de Lucchi Materials: cast aluminium, handle and knob in PA Dimensions: diameter 7,50 cm, height 26 cm, lenght 20 cm, width 12 cm Available colours: red, black and with capacity 3 cups
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6BFM, Designer Espresso Coffee Maker, Handle and Knob in PA, in Cast Aluminum for Induction Hobs, 6 Cups, Black 6088_A1
The Pulcina moka is a modern coffee maker, also compatible with induction cooking, optimum for coffee lovers and for those who appreciate the correct preparation of a good cup of coffee Designer: Michele De Lucchi Material: cast aluminum, handle and knob in PA Dimensions: height 26 cm, length 20 cm, width 12 cm, capacity 30 cl Pulcina has two innovations compared to the classic moka: it is designed to interrupt the extraction of the coffee at the right time and the V-shaped spout cuts the drop when pouring the coffee
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material: die-cast aluminum, polyamide
Volume: 300 ml
Dimensions: Ø12 x H26 cm
Weight: 1.270 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
£106.79
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1Compare 2 Prices
Alessi 9094/3
£144.95
Alessi 9094/3Compare 2 Prices
Alessi 9090/M
£176.59
Alessi 9090/MCompare 3 Prices
Alessi La Conica 3 Cup
£250.00
Alessi La Conica 3 CupCompare 2 Prices
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6
£149.49
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6Compare 4 Prices
Alessi Moka AAM33/6
£45.00
Alessi Moka AAM33/6Compare 2 Prices
Alessi La Conica 6 Cup
£196.77
Alessi La Conica 6 CupCompare 4 Prices
Alessi MT18/3
£60.00
Alessi MT18/3Compare 3 Prices
Alessi Ossidiana MT18/6
£95.00
Alessi Ossidiana MT18/6Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AeroPress XL Coffee Maker
£65.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
WMF Coffeepress Kult
£62.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacaco Minipresso NS
£56.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
AeroPress Go Plus
£70.28
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
£55.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacaco Nanopresso with case
£74.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
AeroPress Clear
£51.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Petromax Perkomax le14
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacaco Pipamoka
£54.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 12 Cup
£56.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
pandvtrading
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
jewelsforyou2010
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel