Alessi La Conica 3 Cup

Price History
• Espresso Maker
• For 3 cups
• Material: 18/10 polished stainless steel
• Diameter: 7.5 cm
• Height: 23.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi La Conica 3 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Officina Alessi La Conica 3 Cup Espresso Coffee Maker, Silver B000HWY2Q4
iconic made in italy exclusive gift idea moka
prodImage
£172.50
Shipping: Free
Officina Alessi La Conica 3 Cup Espresso Coffee Maker, Silver 120325.242.R.J6930.DE.ALESS.B000HWY2Q4
iconic made in italy exclusive gift idea moka
prodImage
£226.00
£246.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Officina Alessi La Conica 3 Cup Espresso Coffee Maker, Silver 120325.242.R.J6930.DE.ALESS.B000HWY2Q4
iconic made in italy exclusive gift idea moka
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Alessi LA CONICA ESPRESSO COFFEE MAKER, 3 CUP, Stainless Steel, Silver
prodImage
£320.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For 3 cups
Material: 18/10 polished stainless steel
Diameter: 7.5 cm
Height: 23.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi La Conica 3 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
£160.00
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1Compare 1 Prices
Alessi Plissé (MDL14)
£180.00
Alessi Plissé (MDL14)Compare 1 Prices
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/3
£65.00
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/3Compare 9 Prices
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6
£74.74
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6Compare 8 Prices
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3
£150.00
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3Compare 1 Prices
Alessi La Conica 6 Cup
£208.25
Alessi La Conica 6 CupCompare 2 Prices
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6
£149.49
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6Compare 3 Prices
Alessi Moka DC06/6
£42.50
Alessi Moka DC06/6Compare 3 Prices
Alessi MT18/3
£60.00
Alessi MT18/3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi 9094/8
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alessi 9090/M
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£149.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
AeroPress Premium
£142.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi La Conica 3 Cup
prodImage
£172.50
Shipping: Free
534KO-EU
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£320.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel