Alessi La Conica 6 Cup

Price History
• Coffee Maker
• Coffee Machine Type: Espresso maker
• Capacity in Cups: 6 cup(s)
• 6 cups
• Material: polished stainless steel
• Dimensions: H 28.5 cm
• Dimensions: H28.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi La Conica 6 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Officina Alessi La Conica 6 Cup Espresso Coffee Maker, Silver B000M4UT64
iconic made in italy exclusive gift idea moka
prodImage
£208.25
Shipping: Free
Alessi Stovetop Espresso Maker YYY3439_12367404
Designed between 1980 and 1983, this coffee maker began life as an evolution of the “Tea and Coffee Piazza” project, which saw famous architects taking up the challenge of designing a tea and coffee service. It was Rossi's first mass-produced design, and its strongly iconic image earned it immediate success for the then-new Officina Alessi brand, as well as becoming an 1980s design symbol. Alessi Size: 9 cm W x 9 cm D
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28.5 Centimetre
Properties
Coffee Machine Type:Espresso maker
Capacity in Cups:6 cup(s)
6 cups
Material: polished stainless steel
Dimensions: H 28.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alessi La Conica 6 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alessi

Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1
£160.00
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/1Compare 1 Prices
Alessi Plissé (MDL14)
£180.00
Alessi Plissé (MDL14)Compare 1 Prices
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/3
£65.00
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/3Compare 9 Prices
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6
£74.74
Alessi Pulcina MDL02/6Compare 8 Prices
Alessi La Conica 3 Cup
£172.50
Alessi La Conica 3 CupCompare 4 Prices
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3
£150.00
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/3Compare 1 Prices
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6
£149.49
Alessi Espresso machine 9090/6Compare 3 Prices
Alessi Moka DC06/6
£42.50
Alessi Moka DC06/6Compare 3 Prices
Alessi MT18/3
£60.00
Alessi MT18/3Compare 3 Prices
Alessi La Conica 6 Cup
prodImage
£208.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel