Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup

Price History
• Coffee Maker
• Capacity in Litres: 0.17 L
• Coffee Machine Type: Espresso maker
• Capacity in Cups: 4 cup(s)
• Induction Compatible: Yes
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W10 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bialetti Coffee Maker New Venus Bronze 4 Cups, Anti-Scalding Handle, Induction-friendly, 4 Cups (170ml), Stainless Steel, Bronze J4-7GUE-51WZ
The Venus Bronze is the perfect combination of tradition and innovation: the original induction coffee machine that prepares a perfect coffee with a taste in the sense of "Made in Italy" and offers a unique design. Venus Bialetti is made of 18/10 stainless steel of the highest quality, which guarantees lasting durability and a distinctive style. The kettle is even more exclusive thanks to its characteristic bronze colour. How to use Venus Bialetti: fill the kettle with water to the safety valve, insert the funnel and add the ground coffee for espresso pots without pressing, close the moka and place on the hob. Wait until the container is fully filled, turn off the stove and enjoy a good coffee! The size of the Venus bronze is measured in cups, the coffee can be enjoyed in espresso cups or in larger cups as needed. The Venus Bronze is available in the format for 2 cups, 4 cups or 6 cups. Millilitres per format: 85 ml / 170 ml / 235 ml Cleaning instructions: the Venus Bialetti should only be cleaned with water after use. Do not use detergent. The product should not be washed in the dishwasher as this could cause damage and therefore change the taste of the coffee., Weight: 1.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup Moka Pot Induction Espresso Coffee Maker Silver 7254
Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup Moka Pot Induction Espresso Coffee Maker Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bialetti percolator New Venus induction 280 ml stainless steel silver
Bialetti New Venus percolator The Bialetti Venus has a curved and harmonious design with polished finish. A functional style enhanced by details in...
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
Bialetti New Venus Caffettiera in Acciaio Inox, Adatta all'Induzione, Argento, 4 Tazze,Silver
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Coffee Maker New Venus Bronze 4 Cups, Anti-Scalding Handle, Induction-f 0007284/CN
Bialetti Coffee Maker New Venus Bronze 4 Cups, Anti-Scalding Handle, Induction-f, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£55.13
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Coffee Maker New Venus Bronze 4 Cups, Anti-Scalding Handle, Induction-friendly, 4 Cups (170ml), Stainless Steel, Bronze 0007284/CN
"Venus Bialetti coffee maker with an unmistakable design, elegant and exclusive color. The little man with whiskers Bialetti that everyone...
prodImage
£56.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W10 Centimetre x H17.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Stainless Steel
Properties
Coffee Machine Type:Espresso maker
Capacity in Cups:4 cup(s)
Capacity in Litres:0.17 L
Induction Compatible:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bialetti

Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker
£29.44
Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee MakerCompare 13 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 2 Cup
£23.19
Bialetti Moka Express 2 CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£51.19
Bialetti New Venus 10-CupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso Maker
£51.00
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso MakerCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 4 cup
£73.98
Bialetti Brikka 4 cupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Set Mini Express Induction
£41.05
Bialetti Set Mini Express InductionCompare 1 Prices
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup
£106.98
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 4 Cup
£34.99
Bialetti Moka Express 4 CupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Bialetti Moka Express 1 CupCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Moka Express Bridgerton 3 Cup
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
AeroPress Go
£39.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bodum Santos Coffee Maker (manual)
£48.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asobu Cold Brew
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£41.77
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 4 Cup
£43.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Alessi Moka DC06/6
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (11172)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klein & More Espro Travel Press Ultralight
£48.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wacaco Pipamoka
£44.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup
Ashford Retail Ltd (VAT REG) (RETURNS CHECKED)
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
absolutesupplies
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel