Bialetti Moka Express Bridgerton 3 Cup

Price History
• Capacity in Litres: 0.13 L
• Coffee Machine Type: Espresso maker
• Capacity in Cups: 3 cup(s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Moka Express Bridgerton 3 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bialetti Moka Express Bridgerton 3 Cup Anti-scald Handle Non Induction 3 Cups (130ml) Aluminium Sky Blue AMAZONFR_20.41_54_10_BRIDGERTON3CUP_EP
The Moka Express Bialetti combines with the fascinating stories of Bridgerton: the original coffee maker, a symbol of Italian style around the world, meets gossip as well as the intrigues of the famous Shondaland series on Netflix. The iconic shape from 1933 combines with floral patterns and gold embellishments to make the coffee break even more noble and romantic. Bialetti -Quality: 100% Unique patented safety valve that can be checked and easy to clean. The product has an ergonomic gold-plated handle to make it easier to hold. The product is available in two sizes (3 cups and 6 cups) and suitable for gas stoves. Moka Express Bridgerton perfectly celebrates the Italian coffee ritual in exquisite English bon clay This is how the preparation of the coffee works: fill the kettle with water to the safety valve, insert the funnel and add the ground coffee for espresso pots without pressing, close the moka and place on the hob. Wait until the coffee has completely run into the container, and then turn off the stove. Enjoy a good coffee now and learn the latest gossip. A format for every need: the size of the coffee machine is measured in cups. The coffee can be enjoyed in espresso cups or in larger cups, depending on your taste. For this reason, the Bridgerton collection is available in two sizes - 3 cups and 6 cups (130ml and 270ml) Cleaning instructions: The Moka Express Bialetti should only be rinsed with water after use. The product must not be cleaned in the dishwasher as this could damage it. The taste of the coffee could change as a result., Weight: 1.11994829096 pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Moka Express Bridgerton 3 Cup Anti-scald Handle Non Induction 3 Cups (130ml) Aluminium Sky Blue PF-A2AEU-28.5
The Moka Express Bialetti combines with the fascinating stories of Bridgerton: the original coffee maker, a symbol of Italian style around the world, meets gossip as well as the intrigues of the famous Shondaland series on Netflix. The iconic shape from 1933 combines with floral patterns and gold embellishments to make the coffee break even more noble and romantic. Bialetti -Quality: 100% Unique patented safety valve that can be checked and easy to clean. The product has an ergonomic gold-plated handle to make it easier to hold. The product is available in two sizes (3 cups and 6 cups) and suitable for gas stoves. Moka Express Bridgerton perfectly celebrates the Italian coffee ritual in exquisite English bon clay This is how the preparation of the coffee works: fill the kettle with water to the safety valve, insert the funnel and add the ground coffee for espresso pots without pressing, close the moka and place on the hob. Wait until the coffee has completely run into the container, and then turn off the stove. Enjoy a good coffee now and learn the latest gossip. A format for every need: the size of the coffee machine is measured in cups. The coffee can be enjoyed in espresso cups or in larger cups, depending on your taste. For this reason, the Bridgerton collection is available in two sizes - 3 cups and 6 cups (130ml and 270ml) Cleaning instructions: The Moka Express Bialetti should only be rinsed with water after use. The product must not be cleaned in the dishwasher as this could damage it. The taste of the coffee could change as a result., Weight: 1.11994829096 pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Moka Express Bridgerton 3 Cup Anti-scald Handle Non Induction 3 Cups (130ml) Aluminium Sky Blue 0326_A_FR_20_3Cup/Bridgerton
The Moka Express Bialetti combines with the fascinating stories of Bridgerton: the original coffee maker, a symbol of Italian style around the world, meets gossip as well as the intrigues of the famous Shondaland series on Netflix. The iconic shape from 1933 combines with floral patterns and gold embellishments to make the coffee break even more noble and romantic. Bialetti -Quality: 100% Unique patented safety valve that can be checked and easy to clean. The product has an ergonomic gold-plated handle to make it easier to hold. The product is available in two sizes (3 cups and 6 cups) and suitable for gas stoves. Moka Express Bridgerton perfectly celebrates the Italian coffee ritual in exquisite English bon clay This is how the preparation of the coffee works: fill the kettle with water to the safety valve, insert the funnel and add the ground coffee for espresso pots without pressing, close the moka and place on the hob. Wait until the coffee has completely run into the container, and then turn off the stove. Enjoy a good coffee now and learn the latest gossip. A format for every need: the size of the coffee machine is measured in cups. The coffee can be enjoyed in espresso cups or in larger cups, depending on your taste. For this reason, the Bridgerton collection is available in two sizes - 3 cups and 6 cups (130ml and 270ml) Cleaning instructions: The Moka Express Bialetti should only be rinsed with water after use. The product must not be cleaned in the dishwasher as this could damage it. The taste of the coffee could change as a result., Weight: 1.11994829096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Bialetti - Bridgerton - Moka Express 3tz 135ml 4.55oz 3 Cup 0005363
Bialetti - Bridgerton - Moka Express 3tz 135ml 4.55oz 3 Cup, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.49 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Coffee Machine Type:Espresso maker
Capacity in Cups:3 cup(s)
Capacity in Litres:0.13 L

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Moka Express Bridgerton 3 Cup
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bialetti

Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker
£29.45
Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee MakerCompare 13 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 2 Cup
£23.24
Bialetti Moka Express 2 CupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Bialetti Moka Express 1 CupCompare 9 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup
£39.89
Bialetti New Venus 4 CupCompare 7 Prices
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso Maker
£51.00
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso MakerCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£51.18
Bialetti New Venus 10-CupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£41.77
Bialetti Brikka 2 cupCompare 5 Prices
Bialetti Set Mini Express Induction
£41.05
Bialetti Set Mini Express InductionCompare 1 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 4 cup
£65.72
Bialetti Brikka 4 cupCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AeroPress Go
£39.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Asobu Pour Over
£45.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asobu Cold Brew
£40.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alessi Moka DC06/6
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
G3 Ferrari G10045
£47.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 9 Cup
£42.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 4 Cup
£43.17
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 2 Cup
£44.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wacaco Minipresso GR
£44.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wacaco Pipamoka
£44.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Express Bridgerton 3 Cup
Novah Sells Wholesale
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
DRS Distribution Ltd
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
CJP Direct Ltd
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
coffeedodgers
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £66.49 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel