Asobu Cold Brew

Manufacturer: Asobu
Asobu Cold Brew
from £52.97to £81.6110 offersManufacturer: Asobu
• Coffee maker
• Capacity in Litres: 1.1 L
• Capacity in Cups: 6 cup(s)
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Induction Compatible: No
• With insulated stainless steel to-go container
• Double-walled stainless steel microfilter
• Keeps cold for 24 hours and warm for 12 hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Asobu Cold Brew
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Asobu Unisex's Coldbrew Portable Cold Brew Coffee Maker with a Vacuum Insulated 40oz Stainless Steel 18/8 Water Bottle, Multicolor, One size
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
Cold brew coffee maker Asobu "Stainless Steel Copper"
Asobu "Cold Brew" is a portable cold brew coffee maker. Hot water and coffee creates a more acidic, bitter drink, while using cold water...
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 305369 ColdBrew 2Go. Innovativer ColdBrew Breit NEW
305369 ColdBrew 2Go. Innovativer ColdBrew Breit NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
asobu Coldbrew Portable Cold Brew Coffee Maker With a Vacuum Insulated 34oz Stainless Steel 18/8 Carafe Bpa Free PD-0842591028366
INNOVATIVE- Asobu Coldbrew Insulated Portable 40 oz Brewer is first of its kind in the cold brew market with a worldwide patent. Forget about diluted, bitter, and acidic standard ice coffee were talking about getting that amazing freshly brewed coffee every morning with your Asobu Coldbrew maker INNOVATIVE- Asobu Coldbrew Insulated Portable 40 oz Brewer is first of its kind in the cold brew market with a worldwide patent. Forget about diluted, bitter, and acidic standard ice coffee were talking about getting that amazing freshly brewed coffee every morning with your Asobu Coldbrew maker PORTABLE- The coffee maker comes along with an easy take on the go spill proof stainless steel 18/8 mug so you can enjoy your cold brew at home, in the office, park or on the road HASSLE FREE- Use your standard medium course coffee grind and with our fine mesh you donât need to worry about having granules in your cup. Simply fill the mesh with 1.3 ounce of coffee pour cold filtered coffee in a circular motion three times and leave it to steep for 12 or more hours. FRESH AND COLD- Our airtight and leak proof lid keeps your coffee securely where it belongs while the double walled copper vacuum insulated construction ensure fresh ice cold coffee for hours. So once the coffee is brewed it easily gets released into the on the go mug and your coffee stays fresh and cold for up to 24 hours, Weight: 2.5 pounds, Manufacturer: asobu
prodImage
£59.99
£68.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
asobu Cold Brew Cold brew coffee maker Black 0842591028359
asobu Cold Brew Coffee Brewer Black, Weight: 0.5 pounds
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Asobu - Cold Brew Insulated Portable Brewer - Wood
Asobu - Cold Brew Insulated Portable Brewer - Wood, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Accessories
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Asobu Coldbrew Portable Cold Brew Coffee Maker with a Vacuum Insulated 40oz Stainless Steel 18/8 B07F69TQXJ
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£81.61
Shipping: Free
Asobu Coldbrew Portable Cold Brew Coffee Maker with a Vacuum Insulated 40oz Stainless Steel 18/8 PD-0842591028373
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£81.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Asobu Coldbrew Portable Cold Brew Coffee Maker With a Vacuum Insulated 34oz Stainless Steel 18/8 Carafe Bpa Free OPC-P9VRKPY-NEW
Asobu Coldbrew Portable Cold Brew Coffee Maker With a Vacuum Insulated 34oz Stainless Steel 18/8 Carafe Bpa Free
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
asobu Coldbrew Portable Cold Brew Coffee Maker With a Vacuum Insulated 34oz Stainless Steel 18/8 Carafe Bpa Free 0842591028359-1A
INNOVATIVE- Asobu Coldbrew Insulated Portable 40 oz Brewer is first of its kind in the cold brew market with a worldwide patent. Forget about diluted, bitter, and acidic standard ice coffee were talking about getting that amazing freshly brewed coffee every morning with your Asobu Coldbrew maker INNOVATIVE- Asobu Coldbrew Insulated Portable 40 oz Brewer is first of its kind in the cold brew market with a worldwide patent. Forget about diluted, bitter, and acidic standard ice coffee were talking about getting that amazing freshly brewed coffee every morning with your Asobu Coldbrew maker PORTABLE- The coffee maker comes along with an easy take on the go spill proof stainless steel 18/8 mug so you can enjoy your cold brew at home, in the office, park or on the road HASSLE FREE- Use your standard medium course coffee grind and with our fine mesh you don’t need to worry about having granules in your cup. Simply fill the mesh with 1.3 ounce of coffee pour cold filtered coffee in a circular motion three times and leave it to steep for 12 or more hours. FRESH AND COLD- Our airtight and leak proof lid keeps your coffee securely where it belongs while the double walled copper vacuum insulated construction ensure fresh ice cold coffee for hours. So once the coffee is brewed it easily gets released into the on the go mug and your coffee stays fresh and cold for up to 24 hours, Weight: 2.5 pounds, Manufacturer: asobu
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.4 Centimetre x H33 Centimetre x D12.4 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel, Synthetic
Properties
Capacity in Cups:6 cup(s)
Capacity in Litres:1.1 L
Dishwasher Safe:No
Induction Compatible:No
With insulated stainless steel to-go container
Double-walled stainless steel microfilter
Keeps cold for 24 hours and warm for 12 hours
BPA-free
Suitable for preparing coffee and tea

Price History

1M 3M
Asobu Cold Brew
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

AeroPress Clear
£51.79
Compare Prices
22 offers
Le Creuset Coffee maker
£51.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 6 Cup
£46.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bialetti Set Mini Express
£51.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wacaco Minipresso NS
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 12 Cup
£56.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wacaco Minipresso NS2
£50.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Induction 2 Cup
£50.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wacaco Minipresso GR
£57.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 9 Cup
£50.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Asobu Cold Brew
prodImage
£52.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.14
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel