Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (11172)

Manufacturer: Bodum
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (11172)
from £34.99to £69.902 offersManufacturer: Bodum
• Coffee Maker
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: H25 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (11172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker, 1 Litre - 8 Cup B003D3NBES
8 cup 1.0 l Spill-proof Stainless Steel frame Dishwasher Safe
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
BODUM 11172-18 Chambord 8 Cup French Press Coffee Maker, Copper, 1.0 l, 34 oz B00JFVHO40
8 Cup, 1.0 lt, 34 oz Made from heat resistant borosilicate glass Copper plated frame Safety Lid Stainless Steel Plunger Material Type: Glass Borosilicate Glass Copper Stainless Steel
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H25 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (11172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£27.00
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 1 Prices
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 Cup
£60.98
Bodum Columbia Coffee Maker 8 CupCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Brazil 0.35 l
£10.99
Bodum Brazil 0.35 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£9.93
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Schiuma milk frother
£9.84
Bodum Schiuma milk frotherCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£14.54
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 14 Prices
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 l
£35.95
Bodum Pour Over 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 Cup
£14.40
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 3 CupCompare 6 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£41.95
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alessi Moka (DC06/3)
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 6 cup
£34.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£35.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker (11652-18)
£36.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
AeroPress Go
£34.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Bialetti Moka Express Bridgerton 3 Cup
£36.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asobu Cold Brew
£38.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bialetti Brikka 2 cup
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (1928)
£26.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (11172)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel