Bialetti Set Mini Express

Price History
• Espresso Maker
• Capacity in Litres: 0.18 L
• Capacity in Cups: 2 cup(s)
• Induction Compatible: No
• Material: Aluminum, Ceramic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Set Mini Express
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bialetti Set Mini Express with 2 Espresso Cups, Aluminium, Red, 30 x 20 x 15 cm FBA_bialetti_380
Suitable for 2 cups Material: Aluminium, Ceramic Suitable for all types of cookers (except induction)
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Mini Express Kandisky, Cup + 2 Shot Glasses, Coffee Maker, Aluminium FBA_bialetti_36
The coffee machine was developed for a very special meeting with the enjoyment of taste. Innovative dosage: The coffee is served directly in the cups, which are kept warm by the special aluminium support plate Exclusive and easy to clean inspection valve, patented by Bialetti. Bialetti, an Italian history of creativity and passion since 1920, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: Free
Coffee maker Bialetti âMini Express Redâ
The moka pots of the Bialetti Mini Express line are dedicated to those, who prefer to prepare and drink coffee in style. As you prepare coffee,
prodImage
£34.68
£39.67
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Moka pot Bialetti Mini Express Arte Kandinsky
The Bialetti moka pots of the "Mini Express" line are designed for those who want to brew and drink their coffee in style. As you prepare...
prodImage
£42.32
£47.31
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Bialetti 0007303, SET MINI EXPRESS, 8006363030489, 2 cups New Collection Red
Bialetti 0007303, SET MINI EXPRESS, 8006363030489, 2 cups New Collection Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Coffee, Tea & Espresso Makers > Percolators & Moka Pots
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bialetti Coffee Maker, Aluminium, Red FBA_bialetti_33
An Italian icon: since 1933, symbol of Made in Italy worldwide Select the burner size to fit the bottom of the coffee maker. The flame should never wrap the coffee maker, but should remain at the bottom of the coffee maker. Please note that the size of the mug refers to an approximately 30ml espresso cup. Aluminium coffee maker with thermoplastic handle With dispensing system directly into the cup Features 2 porcelain glasses, with a capacity of 45 ml Features easy to clean safety valve
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Mini Express Kandisky, Cup + 2 Shot Glasses, Coffee Maker, Aluminium P681901
The coffee machine was developed for a very special meeting with the enjoyment of taste. Innovative dosage: The coffee is served directly in the cups, which are kept warm by the special aluminium support plate Exclusive and easy to clean inspection valve, patented by Bialetti. Bialetti, an Italian history of creativity and passion since 1920, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£39.26
£53.26
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Bialetti Mini Express 2 Cup Kandinsky Mod 1407 FBA_bialetti_204
Bialetti, an Italian story of creativity and passion since 1921 Please note that the size of the mug refers to an espresso cup of approximately 30ml. Select the size of the burner to fit the bottom of the coffee maker. The flame should never swallow the pot, but must remain on the bottom of the pot., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£39.98
Shipping: Free
Bialetti - Mini Express Lichtenstein: Moka Set includes Coffee Maker 2-Cup (2.8 Oz) + 2 shot glasses, Yellow, Aluminium FBAc_bialetti_34
Note: 1)Too coarse a grind, too little coffee, or insufficiently tamping the grounds before brewing can all lead to inadequate pressure for a proper brew. 2)It is important to note that the amount of espresso extracted will vary depending on the grind size and amount and reprogramming may be needed when the size and amount are adjusted Mini Express is the ultimate combination of creativity and innovation, delivering a perfect italian espresso directly in the cups This Mini Express portrays the iconic Gentleman with the Moustache in an original artwork representing the style of this artist Bialetti Mini Express size is measured in Espresso Cups, coffee can be enjoyed in Espresso 2 Cups included.Cleaning instructions: Bialetti Mini Express must only be cleaned by rinsing every component with simple water, do not use any detergent nor put it in the dishwasher, as it damages the product and the taste of your coffee International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.5873282864 pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Bialetti Mini Express Magritte, Coffee Maker + 2 Shot Glasses, 2 Cups, Aluminium FBA_bialetti_35
The coffee machine was developed for a very special meeting with the enjoyment of taste. Innovative dosage: The coffee is served directly in the cups, which are kept warm by the special aluminium support plate Exclusive and easy to clean inspection valve, patented by Bialetti. Bialetti, an Italian history of creativity and passion since 1920, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bialetti
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Bialetti 0007303, SET MINI EXPRESS, 8006363030489, 2 cups A4-3ENJ-H9LG
Item Package Quality: 1 Model Number: 7303 Country of origin:- Italy Color: Red
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Bialetti 0007303, SET MINI EXPRESS, 8006363030489, 2 cups TR-32.11-4-B08BRYT5Y4-20260627-N-45-1
Item Package Quality: 1 Model Number: 7303 Country of origin:- Italy Color: Red
prodImage
£52.93
Shipping: Free
Bialetti 0007303, SET MINI EXPRESS, 8006363030489, 2 cups G2-2XBF-A9N5
Item Package Quality: 1 Model Number: 7303 Country of origin:- Italy Color: Red
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
Bialetti 0007303, SET MINI EXPRESS, 8006363030489, 2 cups
Features Item Package Quality: 1 Model Number: 7303 Country of origin:- Italy Color: Red Product DescriptionBialetti 0007303, SET MINI...
prodImage
£83.62
Shipping: Free
Bialetti 0007303, SET MINI EXPRESS, 8006363030489, 2 cups
Features ItemPackageQuality:1 ModelNumber:7303 Countryoforigin:-Italy Color:Red ProductDescriptionBialetti0007303,SETMINIEXPRESS,8006363030489,2cups
prodImage
£85.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Aluminum, Ceramic
Properties
Capacity in Cups:2 cup(s)
Capacity in Litres:0.18 L
Induction Compatible:No

Price History

1M 3M
Bialetti Set Mini Express
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bialetti

Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee Maker
£29.49
Bialetti New Venus 6 Cup Coffee MakerCompare 11 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 2 Cup
£23.19
Bialetti Moka Express 2 CupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti New Venus 10-Cup
£51.20
Bialetti New Venus 10-CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso Maker
£51.00
Bialetti Elettrika Espresso MakerCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Brikka 4 cup
£73.98
Bialetti Brikka 4 cupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Set Mini Express Induction
£41.05
Bialetti Set Mini Express InductionCompare 1 Prices
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 Cup
£106.98
Bialetti Moka Timer 3 CupCompare 4 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 4 Cup
£34.99
Bialetti Moka Express 4 CupCompare 3 Prices
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Bialetti Moka Express 1 CupCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Moka Express Italia 3 Cup
£33.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
source: Amazon
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oxo Rapid Brewer
£38.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£34.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 3 Cup
£29.89
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 6 cup
£30.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bialetti New Venus 4 Cup
£39.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (11172)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 6 Cup
£29.69
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bialetti Moka Express Restyle 3 Cup
£28.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bialetti Set Mini Express
Ponera
prodImage
£32.46
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£33.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.68
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£42.32
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel