Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 0.5 l

Price History
• Coffee Maker
• Capacity in Litres: 0.5 L
• Coffee Machine Type: French Press
• Capacity in Cups: 4 cup(s)
• Brewing Method: Full Immersion
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: chrome-plated, Glass, Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W16.6 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bodum CHAMBORD French Press Coffee Maker, 4 Cup, 0.5 l
The iconic model of the brand Chrome metal frame with unique design that protects glass and also serves as a stand For rich, balanced and environmentally friendly coffee Dishwasher safe Always prefer the original
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: Free
BODUM Chambord 1924-17 4-Cup Coffee Maker, 0.5 Litre/ 17 oz B00549C280
French Press: Chambord French press brews a premium cup of coffee in just four minutes, simply add course ground coffee, hot water and press Coffee Carafe: Made of durable, heat-resistant borosilicate glass with a BPA free plastic handle and base; easy to use and easy to clean Stainless Steel: Three part stainless steel plunger has a mesh filter that helps extract your coffee's aromatic oils and subtle flavours instead of being absorbed by a paper filter Maximum Flavour: Pressed coffee extracts the elegant amount of essentials oils and acids from the coffee bean for maximum flavour; the preferred method for brewing for coffee enthusiasts everywhere Servings: This premium French press coffee maker makes four cups of coffee, dishwasher safe
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.6 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D10.5 Centimetre
Weight:600 g
Material
Material:chrome-plated, Glass, Plastic, Stainless Steel
Properties
Coffee Machine Type:French Press
Capacity in Cups:4 cup(s)
Capacity in Litres:0.5 L
Brewing Method:Full Immersion
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 0.5 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bodum

Bodum Pour Over 0.5 l
£34.79
Bodum Pour Over 0.5 lCompare 2 Prices
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 l
£18.20
Bodum Kenya Coffee Maker 0.5 lCompare 5 Prices
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160
£25.95
Bodum Bistro Coffee Grinder 11160Compare 3 Prices
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cups
£12.80
Bodum Coffee maker 8 cupsCompare 9 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 Cups
£55.19
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 12 CupsCompare 4 Prices
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo Line
£13.63
Bodum Milk Frother Latteo LineCompare 3 Prices
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker Set
£79.90
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker SetCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bialetti Moka Express Italia 3 Cup
£33.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 8 Cups (11172)
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bialetti Set Mini Express
£32.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
source: Amazon
Tramontina Italian Espresso Coffee Maker 0.35 l
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 1 Cup
£26.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Bialetti Rainbow 6 cup
£30.57
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oxo Rapid Brewer
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
AeroPress Go
£39.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 4 Cup
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bialetti Moka Express 3 Cup
£29.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bodum Chambord Coffee Maker 0.5 l
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel